iconcharts
0

CPU Benchmarks

Over 1,000,000 CPUs Benchmarked

CPU List

Below is an alphabetical list of all CPU types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific processor name will take you to the chart it appears in and will highlight it for you. Results below are for Single CPU Systems only. For Multiple CPU Systems, results can be found on the CPU Mega List page.

Single CPU Systems

Last updated on the 14th of August 2022
CPU Name CPU Mark
(higher is better)
Rank
(lower is better)
CPU Value
(higher is better)
Price
(USD)
AArch64 rev 0 (aarch64)2,7111817
AArch64 rev 1 (aarch64)2,4691916
AArch64 rev 2 (aarch64)2,2872016
AArch64 rev 4 (aarch64)1,7872298
AC8257V/WAB7403143
AMD 3015Ce2,1052109
AMD 3015e2,7201814
AMD 3020e2,4751914
AMD 4700S18,263363
AMD A10 Micro-6700T APU1,3452588
AMD A10 PRO-7350B APU1,9192214
AMD A10 PRO-7800B APU3,1841647
AMD A10 PRO-7850B APU3,4581562
AMD A10-4600M APU1,9272207
AMD A10-4655M APU1,6372396
AMD A10-4657M APU1,7592317
AMD A10-5700 APU2,7391806
AMD A10-5745M APU1,7302333
AMD A10-5750M APU1,9312203
AMD A10-5757M APU2,0312150
AMD A10-5800B APU2,8971759
AMD A10-5800K APU2,9401740
AMD A10-6700 APU3,0941683
AMD A10-6700T APU2,3111993
AMD A10-6790K APU3,0721690
AMD A10-6800B APU3,1141675
AMD A10-6800K APU3,1661658
AMD A10-7300 APU1,7252338
AMD A10-7400P2,1222097
AMD A10-7700K APU3,1711657
AMD A10-7800 APU3,1591659
AMD A10-7850K APU3,3761583
AMD A10-7860K3,3381595
AMD A10-7870K3,4921548
AMD A10-7890K3,4651556
AMD A10-8700P2,2432041
AMD A10-87503,3181599
AMD A10-88503,2141637
AMD A10-9600P2,2402042
AMD A10-9620P2,5231886
AMD A10-9630P2,8991758
AMD A10-97003,5491536
AMD A10-9700E2,9471738
AMD A12-9700P2,4451923
AMD A12-9720P2,6061858
AMD A12-9730P3,1721656
AMD A12-98003,4471563
AMD A12-9800E3,4471564
AMD A4 Micro-6400T APU1,0042884
AMD A4 PRO-3340B1,6452386
AMD A4 PRO-7300B APU1,4812502
AMD A4 PRO-7350B1,5442455
AMD A4-1200 APU3663541
AMD A4-1250 APU4323466
AMD A4-3300 APU9792907
AMD A4-3300M APU6873207
AMD A4-3305M APU7183172
AMD A4-3310MX APU7693107
AMD A4-3320M APU6403257
AMD A4-3330MX APU7523132
AMD A4-3400 APU1,0772812
AMD A4-3420 APU1,0942793
AMD A4-4000 APU1,1662731
AMD A4-4020 APU1,2252680
AMD A4-4300M APU9802905
AMD A4-4355M APU8183058
AMD A4-5000 APU1,2892628
AMD A4-5050 APU1,3282599
AMD A4-5100 APU1,3462587
AMD A4-5150M APU7653112
AMD A4-5300 APU1,3552582
AMD A4-5300B APU1,2222685
AMD A4-6210 APU1,4852498
AMD A4-6250J APU1,6562377
AMD A4-6300 APU1,4312533
AMD A4-6300B APU1,3282600
AMD A4-6320 APU1,5432456
AMD A4-7210 APU1,6632375
AMD A4-7300 APU1,4952491
AMD A4-91201,2302675
AMD A4-9120C8693006
AMD A4-9120e8942987
AMD A4-91251,2112693
AMD A6 Micro-6500T APU1,1462751
AMD A6 PRO-7050B APU1,0272856
AMD A6 PRO-7400B1,6412391
AMD A6-1450 APU1,1172776
AMD A6-3400M APU1,2062697
AMD A6-3410MX APU1,2162688
AMD A6-3420M APU1,2752640
AMD A6-3430MX APU1,4482521
AMD A6-3500 APU1,3902560
AMD A6-3600 APU1,6332399
AMD A6-3620 APU1,8572253
AMD A6-3650 APU1,9952169
AMD A6-3670 APU2,0702132
AMD A6-4400M APU1,0222862
AMD A6-4455M APU7743101
AMD A6-5200 APU1,6382395
AMD A6-5345M APU1,1222771
AMD A6-5350M APU1,1202772
AMD A6-5357M APU1,2602649
AMD A6-5400B APU1,4282536
AMD A6-5400K APU1,2392665
AMD A6-6310 APU1,6712373
AMD A6-6400B APU1,6162408
AMD A6-6400K APU1,4542515
AMD A6-6420B APU1,5502448
AMD A6-6420K APU1,5392457
AMD A6-7000 1,0102877
AMD A6-7310 APU1,7402328
AMD A6-7400K APU1,5892423
AMD A6-7470K1,7992291
AMD A6-74801,9182215
AMD A6-8500P1,4692510
AMD A6-85501,6042415
AMD A6-92001,0612828
AMD A6-92101,2602650
AMD A6-92201,2932626
AMD A6-9220C1,1142782
AMD A6-9220e9712916
AMD A6-92251,3432591
AMD A6-92301,2792632
AMD A6-94002,7171815
AMD A6-95001,8612251
AMD A6-9500E1,8412268
AMD A8 PRO-7150B APU1,5572442
AMD A8 PRO-7600B APU2,8551773
AMD A8-3500M APU1,3082618
AMD A8-3510MX APU1,6302401
AMD A8-3520M APU1,4012557
AMD A8-3530MX APU1,5702434
AMD A8-3550MX APU1,5792429
AMD A8-3800 APU1,9712182
AMD A8-3820 APU2,1812077
AMD A8-3850 APU2,2442040
AMD A8-3870K APU2,3441975
AMD A8-4500M APU1,6402393
AMD A8-4555M APU1,3072619
AMD A8-5500 APU2,5861867
AMD A8-5500B APU2,6441842
AMD A8-5545M APU1,6252404
AMD A8-5550M APU1,8542255
AMD A8-5557M APU1,7342330
AMD A8-5600K APU2,8061783
AMD A8-6410 APU1,7712311
AMD A8-6500 APU2,8251779
AMD A8-6500B APU2,8921762
AMD A8-6500T APU1,8162281
AMD A8-6600K APU2,9601731
AMD A8-70501,0742817
AMD A8-7100 APU1,6442387
AMD A8-7200P2,1542084
AMD A8-7410 APU1,8112285
AMD A8-75003,8781458
AMD A8-7600 APU3,2141638
AMD A8-7650K3,0131712
AMD A8-7670K3,1821649
AMD A8-76803,4811552
AMD A8-8600P2,2402043
AMD A8-86502,7741798
AMD A8-96003,2921608
AMD A9-94001,3562581
AMD A9-94101,5052484
AMD A9-94201,5142478
AMD A9-9420e1,1272767
AMD A9-94251,5222467
AMD A9-94301,6932363
AMD A9-98203,6621509
AMD Athlon 1500+1913786
AMD Athlon 1640B4123487
AMD Athlon 200GE4,1171415
AMD Athlon 220GE4,4241351
AMD Athlon 240GE4,5511332
AMD Athlon 2650e2743666
AMD Athlon 2800+2913643
AMD Athlon 2850e3333587
AMD Athlon 3000G4,4811343
AMD Athlon 300GE4,3011377
AMD Athlon 300U3,9701444
AMD Athlon 320GE4,3001378
AMD Athlon 5000 Dual-Core8723002
AMD Athlon 5150 APU1,3782569
AMD Athlon 5200 Dual-Core8693005
AMD Athlon 5350 APU1,7442324
AMD Athlon 5370 APU1,9232211
AMD Athlon 64 2000+1543839
AMD Athlon 64 2600+2433711
AMD Athlon 64 2800+2953632
AMD Athlon 64 3000+3033619
AMD Athlon 64 3100+4843419
AMD Athlon 64 3200+3403571
AMD Athlon 64 3300+3753534
AMD Athlon 64 3400+3173596
AMD Athlon 64 3500+3963509
AMD Athlon 64 3700+3943511
AMD Athlon 64 3800+2923638
AMD Athlon 64 4000+3403570
AMD Athlon 64 FX-554043496
AMD Athlon 64 FX-575173390
AMD Athlon 64 FX-594653441
AMD Athlon 64 FX-60 Dual Core7093180
AMD Athlon 64 FX-62 Dual Core9432943
AMD Athlon 64 FX-749722915
AMD Athlon 64 X2 3800+5663335
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3400+5313375
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3600+5963297
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3800+6223278
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4000+6563241
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4200+6723223
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4400+6983192
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4600+7163174
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4800+7223165
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5000+7733103
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5200+8073070
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5400+9072980
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5600+9292959
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5800+7973084
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 6000+9252964
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 6400+9672919
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core BE-23005943300
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core BE-23505733329
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-425773326
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-535353369
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-555183389
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-576343265
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-605473356
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-625533351
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-646223276
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-656093287
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-666413256
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-675823320
AMD Athlon 7450 Dual-Core7893094
AMD Athlon 7550 Dual-Core8593013
AMD Athlon 7750 Dual-Core9512936
AMD Athlon 7850 Dual-Core1,0372846
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4050e6163282
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4450B6843212
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4450e6823214
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4850B7273157
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4850e7383144
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5000B8353045
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5050e7483136
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5200B7963085
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5400B8263052
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5600B7373146
AMD Athlon Gold 3150C2,3101997
AMD Athlon Gold 3150G7,093948
AMD Athlon Gold 3150U3,9881442
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 3150G7,702869
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 3150GE7,068953
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 4150GE8,070838
AMD Athlon II 160u3583550
AMD Athlon II 170u3573552
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3006343263
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3207193169
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3406763217
AMD Athlon II N330 Dual-Core6653230
AMD Athlon II N350 Dual-Core7673110
AMD Athlon II N370 Dual-Core8992984
AMD Athlon II Neo K1253023621
AMD Athlon II Neo K1452983630
AMD Athlon II Neo K325 Dual-Core4173482
AMD Athlon II Neo K345 Dual-Core5273380
AMD Athlon II Neo N36L Dual-Core4783425
AMD Athlon II P320 Dual-Core6843210
AMD Athlon II P340 Dual-Core6733222
AMD Athlon II P360 Dual-Core7113178
AMD Athlon II X2 210e1,1052787
AMD Athlon II X2 2159672920
AMD Athlon II X2 2201,0282854
AMD Athlon II X2 235e1,0492842
AMD Athlon II X2 2409352951
AMD Athlon II X2 240e9802906
AMD Athlon II X2 2451,0422843
AMD Athlon II X2 245e1,0752814
AMD Athlon II X2 2501,0892800
AMD Athlon II X2 250e1,1552744
AMD Athlon II X2 250u5923305
AMD Athlon II X2 2551,1652734
AMD Athlon II X2 2601,1032788
AMD Athlon II X2 260u6633235
AMD Athlon II X2 2651,2332671
AMD Athlon II X2 2701,2422663
AMD Athlon II X2 270u6753218
AMD Athlon II X2 2801,3552583
AMD Athlon II X2 4300e9902899
AMD Athlon II X2 4400e1,0592831
AMD Athlon II X2 4450e8673009
AMD Athlon II X2 B221,0362848
AMD Athlon II X2 B241,0732819
AMD Athlon II X2 B261,1902710
AMD Athlon II X2 B281,2512659
AMD Athlon II X3 400e1,3202606
AMD Athlon II X3 405e1,3312598
AMD Athlon II X3 415e1,4412524
AMD Athlon II X3 420e1,5572443
AMD Athlon II X3 4251,5352459
AMD Athlon II X3 4351,6822368
AMD Athlon II X3 4401,7182343
AMD Athlon II X3 4451,8112284
AMD Athlon II X3 4501,7732309
AMD Athlon II X3 4551,8482262
AMD Athlon II X3 4601,9242210
AMD Athlon II X4 5532,4181942
AMD Athlon II X4 5552,3101996
AMD Athlon II X4 5572,5671877
AMD Athlon II X4 5592,6021861
AMD Athlon II X4 600e1,7112346
AMD Athlon II X4 605e1,9572186
AMD Athlon II X4 610e1,8712243
AMD Athlon II X4 615e1,9672183
AMD Athlon II X4 6201,9342201
AMD Athlon II X4 6302,1092104
AMD Athlon II X4 631 Quad-Core2,0852121
AMD Athlon II X4 6352,1202098
AMD Athlon II X4 638 Quad-Core2,2502039
AMD Athlon II X4 6402,1922072
AMD Athlon II X4 641 Quad-Core2,1432086
AMD Athlon II X4 6452,3261989
AMD Athlon II X4 6502,4401930
AMD Athlon II X4 651 Quad-Core2,3381984
AMD Athlon II X4 6552,0782126
AMD Athlon L1101973775
AMD Athlon LE-16004123486
AMD Athlon LE-16204213479
AMD Athlon LE-16404303469
AMD Athlon LE-16604163483
AMD Athlon Neo MV-402823655
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core 6850e4563447
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core L3254763428
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core L3355293378
AMD Athlon PRO 200GE4,1391411
AMD Athlon PRO 300GE4,4751344
AMD Athlon Silver 3050e2,9551732
AMD Athlon Silver 3050GE4,5451334
AMD Athlon Silver 3050U3,0421702
AMD Athlon Silver PRO 3125GE4,6331319
AMD Athlon TF-202653681
AMD Athlon TF-363383572
AMD Athlon X2 2159962890
AMD Athlon X2 2409212970
AMD Athlon X2 240e1,0152868
AMD Athlon X2 2509932894
AMD Athlon X2 2559382946
AMD Athlon X2 2801,3272601
AMD Athlon X2 340 Dual Core1,3152611
AMD Athlon X2 370K Dual Core1,5042485
AMD Athlon X2 4501,2952624
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core 3250e3573551
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core 6850e5643338
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-23005703330
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-23505913306
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-24006883206
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core L3103793532
AMD Athlon X3 4251,5162475
AMD Athlon X3 4351,7812306
AMD Athlon X3 4401,4382528
AMD Athlon X3 4551,7832304
AMD Athlon X4 5301,7862300
AMD Athlon X4 6201,8102287
AMD Athlon X4 6402,1152102
AMD Athlon X4 7301,9362197
AMD Athlon X4 740 Quad Core2,6641834
AMD Athlon X4 750 Quad Core1,9862175
AMD Athlon X4 750K Quad Core2,7901792
AMD Athlon X4 760K Quad Core2,9321746
AMD Athlon X4 8302,9011757
AMD Athlon X4 8403,2871609
AMD Athlon X4 8453,7831483
AMD Athlon X4 860K3,4231569
AMD Athlon X4 870K3,3831580
AMD Athlon X4 880K3,6561510
AMD Athlon X4 9503,6101521
AMD Athlon XP 1500+1673819
AMD Athlon XP 1600+1743812
AMD Athlon XP 1700+1763808
AMD Athlon XP 1800+1953778
AMD Athlon XP 1900+2033767
AMD Athlon XP 2000+1953779
AMD Athlon XP 2100+2103757
AMD Athlon XP 2200+2143754
AMD Athlon XP 2400+2343728
AMD Athlon XP 2500+2313736
AMD Athlon XP 2600+2423713
AMD Athlon XP 2700+2563691
AMD Athlon XP 2800+2603688
AMD Athlon XP 2900+2763664
AMD Athlon XP 3000+2623686
AMD Athlon XP 3100+2823654
AMD Athlon XP 3200+2813656
AMD Athlon XP1600+1833795
AMD Athlon XP2400+2433710
AMD Athlon64 X2 Dual Core 4600+8033078
AMD C-301783805
AMD C-502693673
AMD C-602903645
AMD C-60 APU3093613
AMD C-70 APU3143606
AMD E-2401823798
AMD E-300 APU3603547
AMD E-3504163484
AMD E-350 APU4233478
AMD E-350D APU4863417
AMD E-450 APU4203480
AMD E1 Micro-6200T APU6003293
AMD E1-1200 APU3753533
AMD E1-1500 APU3923516
AMD E1-2100 APU4073491
AMD E1-2200 APU4743431
AMD E1-2500 APU5933302
AMD E1-6010 APU5283379
AMD E1-6015 APU5603344
AMD E1-6050J APU 1,3852564
AMD E1-7010 APU5823322
AMD E2-1800 APU4373460
AMD E2-2000 APU5013402
AMD E2-3000 APU7263161
AMD E2-3000M APU6743221
AMD E2-3200 APU9532934
AMD E2-3800 APU1,1372763
AMD E2-6110 APU1,1362764
AMD E2-7110 APU1,5212469
AMD E2-90009332952
AMD E2-9000e8533023
AMD E2-90109912897
AMD E2-90309222968
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-215JJ Radeon R2E1,0572833
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-224IJ Radeon R4E1,2712642
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-420GI Radeon R7E1,5462452
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-216GD1,6282402
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-418GD Radeon R63,4261568
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-421BD3,3021603
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-421ND3,5751532
AMD EPYC 3101 4-Core6,0501106
AMD EPYC 320110,258688
AMD EPYC 325113,965525
AMD EPYC 7232P17,017409
AMD EPYC 725114,935475
AMD EPYC 725219,550320
AMD EPYC 726220,827286
AMD EPYC 727226,446164
AMD EPYC 728121,981258
AMD EPYC 728231,059114
AMD EPYC 730114,991473
AMD EPYC 730233,86391
AMD EPYC 7302P32,480103
AMD EPYC 731340,93662
AMD EPYC 7313P41,88453
AMD EPYC 734345,88246
AMD EPYC 735123,566212
AMD EPYC 7351P25,484174
AMD EPYC 735240,47267
AMD EPYC 737131,094113
AMD EPYC 73F346,08545
AMD EPYC 7401P27,217152
AMD EPYC 740251,36836
AMD EPYC 7402P41,09860
AMD EPYC 741348,85842
AMD EPYC 7443P57,63026
AMD EPYC 745120,471295
AMD EPYC 745241,87154
AMD EPYC 745353,51132
AMD EPYC 74F360,84023
AMD EPYC 750124,925185
AMD EPYC 750249,17840
AMD EPYC 7502P48,99541
AMD EPYC 751359,73224
AMD EPYC 753255,35829
AMD EPYC 754256,72827
AMD EPYC 754356,56228
AMD EPYC 7543P66,96417
AMD EPYC 755122,005256
AMD EPYC 7551P41,65255
AMD EPYC 757127,445148
AMD EPYC 75F368,50515
AMD EPYC 760142,24452
AMD EPYC 764259,12625
AMD EPYC 764376,45511
AMD EPYC 766273,14312
AMD EPYC 770271,64613
AMD EPYC 7702P61,68922
AMD EPYC 771385,5275
AMD EPYC 7713P83,1557
AMD EPYC 774268,74914
AMD EPYC 776385,9444
AMD EPYC 7773X89,6142
AMD EPYC 7B1377,46010
AMD EPYC 7F3223,026226
AMD EPYC 7F5241,02361
AMD EPYC 7J1386,0063
AMD EPYC 7K6240,48766
AMD EPYC 7R3264,72718
AMD EPYC Embedded 7292P30,542119
AMD FirePro A320 APU2,6341845
AMD FX-4100 Quad-Core2,5651879
AMD FX-4130 Quad-Core2,6641835
AMD FX-4150 Quad-Core3,3271597
AMD FX-4170 Quad-Core3,1151674
AMD FX-4200 Quad-Core3,1341667
AMD FX-4300 Quad-Core2,9511734
AMD FX-43203,0431701
AMD FX-43303,2481625
AMD FX-4350 Quad-Core3,2721617
AMD FX-6100 Six-Core3,6851503
AMD FX-6120 Six-Core3,8571463
AMD FX-6130 Six-Core4,3531372
AMD FX-6200 Six-Core4,0541429
AMD FX-6300 Six-Core4,1741399
AMD FX-6330 Six-Core4,4551347
AMD FX-6350 Six-Core4,4721345
AMD FX-670K Quad-Core2,8971760
AMD FX-7500 APU1,8352271
AMD FX-7600P2,4921905
AMD FX-7600P APU2,8561772
AMD FX-770K Quad-Core2,6861827
AMD FX-8100 Eight-Core4,0371434
AMD FX-8120 Eight-Core4,6171321
AMD FX-8140 Eight-Core4,8601285
AMD FX-8150 Eight-Core5,1911241
AMD FX-8300 Eight-Core5,2871223
AMD FX-8310 Eight-Core5,1651244
AMD FX-8320 Eight-Core5,4211199
AMD FX-8320E Eight-Core5,0491266
AMD FX-8350 Eight-Core5,9911111
AMD FX-8370 Eight-Core6,1481084
AMD FX-8370E Eight-Core5,3301213
AMD FX-870K Quad Core3,0941685
AMD FX-8800P2,8031787
AMD FX-9370 Eight-Core5,9801116
AMD FX-9590 Eight-Core6,8011002
AMD FX-9800P2,4021947
AMD FX-9830P3,2831611
AMD FX-B4150 Quad-Core3,3691585
AMD G-T40E2893647
AMD G-T40N2993625
AMD G-T40R1203880
AMD G-T44R1303870
AMD G-T48E4353463
AMD G-T52R1773806
AMD G-T56E4423457
AMD G-T56N4733432
AMD Geode NX 2400+4003504
AMD GX-210JA SOC2483704
AMD GX-212JC SOC 6193280
AMD GX-217GA SOC7623115
AMD GX-218GL SOC7543129
AMD GX-222GC SOC1,0382845
AMD GX-412HC1,0652825
AMD GX-415GA SOC1,4062555
AMD GX-420CA SOC1,7672313
AMD GX-420MC SOC1,7962295
AMD GX-424CC SOC1,7422325
AMD Opteron 12125933304
AMD Opteron 1212 HE7713105
AMD Opteron 12146963194
AMD Opteron 1214 HE8063072
AMD Opteron 12167813098
AMD Opteron 1216 HE7273159
AMD Opteron 12189102976
AMD Opteron 1218 HE9792909
AMD Opteron 12201,0362849
AMD Opteron 12221,0892799
AMD Opteron 13521,4642513
AMD Opteron 13541,6202405
AMD Opteron 13561,7032353
AMD Opteron 13811,7972293
AMD Opteron 13851,8982231
AMD Opteron 13892,0792125
AMD Opteron 1443163598
AMD Opteron 1463463565
AMD Opteron 1483923515
AMD Opteron 1503933513
AMD Opteron 1524283470
AMD Opteron 1544573446
AMD Opteron 1655313376
AMD Opteron 1706483251
AMD Opteron 1756823213
AMD Opteron 1807463138
AMD Opteron 1856953196
AMD Opteron 22181,0362847
AMD Opteron 22201,1062785
AMD Opteron 2220 SE9092978
AMD Opteron 22221,1982700
AMD Opteron 23541,5092481
AMD Opteron 23561,7332331
AMD Opteron 2373 EE1,6352398
AMD Opteron 23781,8642248
AMD Opteron 23842,0742129
AMD Opteron 2393 SE1,3172609
AMD Opteron 2419 EE1,9022229
AMD Opteron 24271,9952170
AMD Opteron 24312,9361744
AMD Opteron 24353,0611693
AMD Opteron 2544513452
AMD Opteron 2707613122
AMD Opteron 2758393038
AMD Opteron 2807653111
AMD Opteron 2859562929
AMD Opteron 2909522935
AMD Opteron 3250 HE2,0612136
AMD Opteron 3260 HE2,2832019
AMD Opteron 32803,7201498
AMD Opteron 3320 EE1,9182216
AMD Opteron 3350 HE2,8251778
AMD Opteron 33654,0021441
AMD Opteron 33804,1341412
AMD Opteron 41302,3471973
AMD Opteron 4162 EE2,0582139
AMD Opteron 4170 HE2,3821955
AMD Opteron 41842,8721769
AMD Opteron 42263,4001573
AMD Opteron 4274 HE5,7761145
AMD Opteron 42804,5041340
AMD Opteron 42844,6651313
AMD Opteron 4332 HE3,9061457
AMD Opteron 43343,9491447
AMD Opteron 4365 EE3,4851550
AMD Opteron 43864,3781367
AMD Opteron 61282,8261777
AMD Opteron 6128 HE2,9321745
AMD Opteron 61363,3811581
AMD Opteron 6164 HE3,4781553
AMD Opteron 61722,7891793
AMD Opteron 61743,6971502
AMD Opteron 6176 SE3,5641533
AMD Opteron 62124,0071438
AMD Opteron 62204,7531300
AMD Opteron 62344,0721427
AMD Opteron 62385,6251167
AMD Opteron 62725,2401233
AMD Opteron 62745,2861224
AMD Opteron 62766,2451069
AMD Opteron 62817,279924
AMD Opteron 6282 SE6,3851043
AMD Opteron 6287 SE6,925980
AMD Opteron 63285,3061217
AMD Opteron 63446,0691103
AMD Opteron 63488,030844
AMD Opteron 6366 HE4,8581286
AMD Opteron 63765,5721175
AMD Opteron 63785,8891129
AMD Opteron 63806,4881031
AMD Opteron 6386 SE8,320813
AMD Opteron 8439 SE2,4791913
AMD Opteron X2170 APU1,9112220
AMD Opteron X3216 APU1,5262464
AMD Opteron X3418 APU3,1371666
AMD Opteron X3421 APU3,3751584
AMD Phenom 8250 Triple-Core1,1142781
AMD Phenom 8250e Triple-Core1,0842808
AMD Phenom 8400 Triple-Core1,0792809
AMD Phenom 8450 Triple-Core1,2142691
AMD Phenom 8450e Triple-Core1,2252681
AMD Phenom 8600 Triple-Core1,2102695
AMD Phenom 8600B Triple-Core1,3902561
AMD Phenom 8650 Triple-Core1,2052698
AMD Phenom 8750 Triple-Core1,3432589
AMD Phenom 8750B Triple-Core1,1882714
AMD Phenom 8850 Triple-Core1,1422755
AMD Phenom 8850B Triple-Core1,2812630
AMD Phenom 9100e Quad-Core1,2792635
AMD Phenom 9150e Quad-Core1,4142545
AMD Phenom 9350e Quad-Core1,5012487
AMD Phenom 9450e Quad-Core1,4552514
AMD Phenom 9500 Quad-Core1,5242465
AMD Phenom 9550 Quad-Core1,5972419
AMD Phenom 9600 Quad-Core1,5322461
AMD Phenom 9600B Quad-Core1,7362329
AMD Phenom 9650 Quad-Core1,6992357
AMD Phenom 9750 Quad-Core1,8042290
AMD Phenom 9750B Quad-Core1,5202471
AMD Phenom 9850 Quad-Core1,6792369
AMD Phenom 9850B Quad-Core1,9462193
AMD Phenom 9950 Quad-Core1,9202213
AMD Phenom FX-5000 Quad-Core1,5992417
AMD Phenom FX-5200 Quad-Core1,6992358
AMD Phenom II N620 Dual-Core1,0142870
AMD Phenom II N640 Dual-Core9652923
AMD Phenom II N660 Dual-Core1,0242859
AMD Phenom II N830 3+11,7682312
AMD Phenom II N830 Triple-Core1,1902709
AMD Phenom II N850 Triple-Core1,2532656
AMD Phenom II N870 Triple-Core1,1392759
AMD Phenom II N930 Quad-Core1,5582441
AMD Phenom II N950 Quad-Core1,5152477
AMD Phenom II N970 Quad-Core1,6472384
AMD Phenom II P650 Dual-Core9332953
AMD Phenom II P820 Triple-Core1,0682823
AMD Phenom II P840 Triple-Core1,1162778
AMD Phenom II P860 Triple-Core1,2142692
AMD Phenom II P920 Quad-Core1,1602740
AMD Phenom II P940 Quad-Core1,3192607
AMD Phenom II P960 Quad-Core1,4122546
AMD Phenom II X2 5111,1632738
AMD Phenom II X2 5211,2792634
AMD Phenom II X2 5451,1072784
AMD Phenom II X2 5501,1882713
AMD Phenom II X2 5551,3152612
AMD Phenom II X2 5601,4262539
AMD Phenom II X2 5651,4052556
AMD Phenom II X2 5701,3602576
AMD Phenom II X2 B531,1262768
AMD Phenom II X2 B551,1512748
AMD Phenom II X2 B571,0992791
AMD Phenom II X2 B591,4212543
AMD Phenom II X3 700e1,4302534
AMD Phenom II X3 705e1,2222683
AMD Phenom II X3 7101,5542444
AMD Phenom II X3 7201,4802503
AMD Phenom II X3 7401,4242540
AMD Phenom II X3 B731,5382458
AMD Phenom II X3 B751,5602439
AMD Phenom II X3 B771,8442267
AMD Phenom II X4 8051,9312204
AMD Phenom II X4 8101,8492261
AMD Phenom II X4 8202,0122161
AMD Phenom II X4 8302,0672134
AMD Phenom II X4 8402,3551968
AMD Phenom II X4 840T2,2692028
AMD Phenom II X4 8502,2662029
AMD Phenom II X4 900e1,5052483
AMD Phenom II X4 905e1,8952232
AMD Phenom II X4 9101,7762307
AMD Phenom II X4 910e2,0442143
AMD Phenom II X4 9202,0312149
AMD Phenom II X4 9252,1882075
AMD Phenom II X4 9402,2782023
AMD Phenom II X4 9452,2782022
AMD Phenom II X4 9552,4311934
AMD Phenom II X4 960T2,2392045
AMD Phenom II X4 9652,5661878
AMD Phenom II X4 9702,6441843
AMD Phenom II X4 9732,2042067
AMD Phenom II X4 9752,6111857
AMD Phenom II X4 9772,3771956
AMD Phenom II X4 9802,8391775
AMD Phenom II X4 B05e1,9062225
AMD Phenom II X4 B15e1,8252274
AMD Phenom II X4 B252,1082106
AMD Phenom II X4 B352,3411981
AMD Phenom II X4 B402,2382046
AMD Phenom II X4 B452,2062066
AMD Phenom II X4 B502,2642030
AMD Phenom II X4 B552,4651917
AMD Phenom II X4 B602,5461882
AMD Phenom II X4 B652,6901825
AMD Phenom II X4 B702,3032002
AMD Phenom II X4 B932,1042110
AMD Phenom II X4 B952,3421978
AMD Phenom II X4 B972,4981902
AMD Phenom II X4 B992,5361884
AMD Phenom II X6 1035T2,9611730
AMD Phenom II X6 1045T3,0521698
AMD Phenom II X6 1055T3,2221634
AMD Phenom II X6 1065T3,3921576
AMD Phenom II X6 1075T3,2991605
AMD Phenom II X6 1090T3,6701505
AMD Phenom II X6 1100T3,7391494
AMD Phenom II X6 1405T3,3351596
AMD Phenom II X620 Dual-Core1,2622648
AMD Phenom II X640 Dual-Core1,1652735
AMD Phenom II X920 Quad-Core1,6692374
AMD Phenom II X940 Quad-Core1,7972292
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-50601,5662437
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-60601,7222341
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-70601,0102876
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GP-77308842994
AMD Phenom X3 85509762912
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-95001,2972622
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-95301,2282679
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-96001,6492381
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-97301,7842303
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GS-65601,0632827
AMD PRO A10-8700B2,2532034
AMD PRO A10-8730B2,4011949
AMD PRO A10-8750B2,9111751
AMD PRO A10-87703,4651557
AMD PRO A10-8770E3,1211672
AMD PRO A10-8850B3,7521490
AMD PRO A10-97003,6671506
AMD PRO A10-9700B2,6021860
AMD PRO A10-9700E2,8961761
AMD PRO A12-8800B2,6221852
AMD PRO A12-8830B2,3921950
AMD PRO A12-88703,8481465
AMD PRO A12-8870E2,9661729
AMD PRO A12-98003,7581488
AMD PRO A12-9800B2,7021822
AMD PRO A12-9800E3,1821648
AMD PRO A4-3350B APU1,7022355
AMD PRO A4-4350B1,1062786
AMD PRO A4-8350B1,5522446
AMD PRO A6-7350B1,6792370
AMD PRO A6-8500B1,7042350
AMD PRO A6-8530B1,4982490
AMD PRO A6-8550B1,8852235
AMD PRO A6-85701,8892233
AMD PRO A6-8570E1,4892493
AMD PRO A6-95001,6952361
AMD PRO A6-9500B1,3712572
AMD PRO A6-9500E1,6622376
AMD PRO A8-8600B2,1222096
AMD PRO A8-8650B3,2331631
AMD PRO A8-8670E2,9891720
AMD PRO A8-96003,3471593
AMD PRO A8-9600B2,3881952
AMD QC-40001,1552743
AMD R-260H APU9542932
AMD R-272F APU1,2152690
AMD R-460L APU1,1832716
AMD R-464L APU1,7732308
AMD RX-425BB2,7241812
AMD RX-427BB2,7291810
AMD Ryzen 3 12006,3111058
AMD Ryzen 3 1300X6,943977
AMD Ryzen 3 2200G6,7821007
AMD Ryzen 3 2200GE6,3511049
AMD Ryzen 3 2200U3,6821504
AMD Ryzen 3 2300U5,5861171
AMD Ryzen 3 2300X7,574886
AMD Ryzen 3 310011,651618
AMD Ryzen 3 3200G7,194935
AMD Ryzen 3 3200GE7,317921
AMD Ryzen 3 3200U3,8771459
AMD Ryzen 3 3250C3,0441700
AMD Ryzen 3 3250U3,9711443
AMD Ryzen 3 3300U5,7791144
AMD Ryzen 3 3300X12,700582
AMD Ryzen 3 3350U5,8891128
AMD Ryzen 3 410011,276634
AMD Ryzen 3 4300G10,756661
AMD Ryzen 3 4300GE11,306633
AMD Ryzen 3 4300U7,565889
AMD Ryzen 3 5300G12,955573
AMD Ryzen 3 5300GE13,636537
AMD Ryzen 3 5300U9,963708
AMD Ryzen 3 5400U11,871610
AMD Ryzen 3 5425U10,203691
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 12006,3471050
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 13007,574885
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2100GE4,1871396
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2200G6,7041012
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2200GE6,0211108
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2300U5,9751117
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3200G6,952976
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3200GE7,071952
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3300U6,1441086
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4200G11,315632
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4200GE10,930649
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4350G10,877652
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4350GE11,090641
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4450U10,169694
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5350G13,976524
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5350GE13,685534
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5450U11,563621
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5475U12,074605
AMD Ryzen 5 14007,788862
AMD Ryzen 5 1500X9,102766
AMD Ryzen 5 160012,327592
AMD Ryzen 5 1600X13,097565
AMD Ryzen 5 2400G8,731784
AMD Ryzen 5 2400GE7,740865
AMD Ryzen 5 2500U6,5421021
AMD Ryzen 5 2500X9,438736
AMD Ryzen 5 260013,251553
AMD Ryzen 5 2600H7,876857
AMD Ryzen 5 2600X14,040521
AMD Ryzen 5 3350G9,113762
AMD Ryzen 5 3350GE9,343744
AMD Ryzen 5 3400G9,343743
AMD Ryzen 5 3400GE9,006770
AMD Ryzen 5 3450U6,7901003
AMD Ryzen 5 350012,851577
AMD Ryzen 5 3500C5,2141238
AMD Ryzen 5 3500U7,086949
AMD Ryzen 5 3500X13,276552
AMD Ryzen 5 3550H7,964849
AMD Ryzen 5 3550U7,681872
AMD Ryzen 5 3580U7,383909
AMD Ryzen 5 360017,825379
AMD Ryzen 5 3600X18,304362
AMD Ryzen 5 3600XT18,751350
AMD Ryzen 5 450015,819441
AMD Ryzen 5 4500U11,072643
AMD Ryzen 5 4600G15,621448
AMD Ryzen 5 4600GE15,656447
AMD Ryzen 5 4600H14,710487
AMD Ryzen 5 4600HS14,735485
AMD Ryzen 5 4600U13,484542
AMD Ryzen 5 550019,488323
AMD Ryzen 5 5500U13,184561
AMD Ryzen 5 5560U17,084404
AMD Ryzen 5 560021,480267
AMD Ryzen 5 5600G19,827313
AMD Ryzen 5 5600GE18,879343
AMD Ryzen 5 5600H17,144403
AMD Ryzen 5 5600U15,387458
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X21,995257
AMD Ryzen 5 5625U14,273513
AMD Ryzen 5 6600H20,179305
AMD Ryzen 5 6600U17,257397
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 15009,402738
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 160010,401675
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2400G8,399809
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2400GE7,571887
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2500U6,870988
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 260013,250554
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3350G9,442735
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3350GE9,643728
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3400G9,298748
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3400GE8,265820
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3500U6,983971
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 360017,912376
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4400G16,456423
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4400GE14,795483
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4500U12,049606
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650G16,364424
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650GE15,694445
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650U12,836579
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650G20,244302
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650GE18,622354
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650U15,164468
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5675U13,347550
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 6650U16,912413
AMD Ryzen 7 170014,840481
AMD Ryzen 7 1700X15,680446
AMD Ryzen 7 1800X16,483421
AMD Ryzen 7 270015,815443
AMD Ryzen 7 2700E14,657490
AMD Ryzen 7 2700U6,865991
AMD Ryzen 7 2700X17,619386
AMD Ryzen 7 2800H7,656876
AMD Ryzen 7 3700C7,145941
AMD Ryzen 7 3700U7,275926
AMD Ryzen 7 3700X22,718237
AMD Ryzen 7 3750H8,267819
AMD Ryzen 7 3780U7,651877
AMD Ryzen 7 3800X23,317220
AMD Ryzen 7 3800XT23,769207
AMD Ryzen 7 4700G20,189304
AMD Ryzen 7 4700GE20,416298
AMD Ryzen 7 4700U13,608538
AMD Ryzen 7 4800H18,972342
AMD Ryzen 7 4800HS18,820348
AMD Ryzen 7 4800U17,019407
AMD Ryzen 7 4850U Mobile15,920439
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G24,557193
AMD Ryzen 7 5700GE22,484241
AMD Ryzen 7 5700U15,935438
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X26,529160
AMD Ryzen 7 580025,861170
AMD Ryzen 7 5800H21,375269
AMD Ryzen 7 5800HS20,677291
AMD Ryzen 7 5800HS Creator Edition20,948281
AMD Ryzen 7 5800U18,847344
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X28,160139
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X3D27,512146
AMD Ryzen 7 5825U18,497357
AMD Ryzen 7 6800H22,980228
AMD Ryzen 7 6800HS23,651209
AMD Ryzen 7 6800HS Creator Edition24,490194
AMD Ryzen 7 6800U21,411268
AMD Ryzen 7 Extreme Edition18,192367
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 170014,578491
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 1700X15,500452
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 270015,229464
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 2700U7,330919
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 2700X17,221401
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 370023,051225
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 3700U7,347916
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4700G20,848284
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750G20,574293
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750GE18,470358
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750U15,426454
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5750G24,977184
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5750GE22,261247
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5850U17,416393
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5875U16,588419
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850H24,325198
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850HS19,658318
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850U22,058255
AMD Ryzen 9 390030,622117
AMD Ryzen 9 3900X32,778101
AMD Ryzen 9 3900XT32,96099
AMD Ryzen 9 3950X39,06471
AMD Ryzen 9 4900H19,339330
AMD Ryzen 9 4900HS19,358327
AMD Ryzen 9 590034,76887
AMD Ryzen 9 5900H20,960280
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HS22,158250
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HX23,080224
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X39,33270
AMD Ryzen 9 5950X45,85847
AMD Ryzen 9 5980HS21,491266
AMD Ryzen 9 5980HX22,879232
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HS24,380197
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HS Creator Edition25,208179
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HX24,919186
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 390031,407110
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 6950H23,428217
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 6950HS23,843205
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1305G3,1091677
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1505G3,9661446
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1606G4,1661402
AMD Ryzen Embedded R23123,7201497
AMD Ryzen Embedded R23146,6431015
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1202B3,4171571
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1404I6,2411070
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1500B4,5881329
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1500B Quad-core @ 2.20GHz5,4171200
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1605B6,829995
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1756B8,215826
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1807B8,487800
AMD Ryzen Embedded V251613,225558
AMD Ryzen Embedded V271818,034375
AMD Ryzen Embedded V274816,186430
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1900X17,019408
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 192022,066253
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1920X22,834234
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1950X28,019141
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2920X25,203180
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2950X29,707127
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2970WX30,436120
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2990WX32,367105
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2990X26,469162
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3960X54,78230
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3970X63,74419
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3990X81,4318
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3945WX33,32497
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3955WX40,12268
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3975WX63,04320
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3995WX83,3096
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5945WX40,88863
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5955WX50,62338
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5965WX67,98616
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX79,4639
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5995WX100,0121
AMD Sempron 1305013401
AMD Sempron 1404643442
AMD Sempron 1455093397
AMD Sempron 1505933301
AMD Sempron 200U1253874
AMD Sempron 210U2673678
AMD Sempron 2200+1843794
AMD Sempron 2300+2073762
AMD Sempron 2401,2782639
AMD Sempron 2400+2053766
AMD Sempron 2500+2073761
AMD Sempron 2600+2533696
AMD Sempron 2650 APU5613343
AMD Sempron 2800+2433712
AMD Sempron 3000+2683677
AMD Sempron 3100+2983628
AMD Sempron 3200+2513702
AMD Sempron 3300+3153604
AMD Sempron 3400+2923639
AMD Sempron 3500+2323735
AMD Sempron 3600+3643543
AMD Sempron 3800+3603548
AMD Sempron 3850 APU1,1532747
AMD Sempron Dual Core 21005333370
AMD Sempron Dual Core 22005633339
AMD Sempron Dual Core 23005553350
AMD Sempron LE-11003153600
AMD Sempron LE-11502513700
AMD Sempron LE-12003493558
AMD Sempron LE-12503013623
AMD Sempron LE-13004003505
AMD Sempron M1003383573
AMD Sempron M1202473706
AMD Sempron SI-402883648
AMD Sempron SI-422613687
AMD Sempron X2 1808263053
AMD Sempron X2 1908792996
AMD Sempron X2 198 Dual-Core9302955
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MK-363343584
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MK-383623544
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-282543693
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-302773662
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-322853651
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-342773663
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-373343581
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-403363576
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-424003503
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-443843525
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-302463707
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-322863650
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-342793659
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-373153602
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-504363462
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-523843524
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-564533450
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-584783423
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-606063290
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-627563128
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-646753219
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-666963195
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-688663011
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-705613341
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-726493250
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-745883310
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-756593238
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5007163175
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5208303049
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5409122974
AMD Turion II N530 Dual-Core8553021
AMD Turion II N550 Dual-Core8773000
AMD Turion II Neo K625 Dual-Core5653337
AMD Turion II Neo K685 Dual-Core6843211
AMD Turion II Neo N40L Dual-Core5893309
AMD Turion II Neo N54L Dual-Core7983083
AMD Turion II P520 Dual-Core7613119
AMD Turion II P540 Dual-Core9372947
AMD Turion II P560 Dual-Core8183056
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6009232965
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6208143063
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6401,0162866
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6601,0112873
AMD Turion Neo X2 Dual Core L6254323468
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core L5106033292
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core Mobile RM-704973407
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core Mobile RM-766913199
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-706243272
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-726663227
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-746233274
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-757083182
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-776353261
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-805213385
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-827073185
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-847933090
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-857303153
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-866953197
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-876893203
AMD TurionX2 Dual Core Mobile RM-705363368
AMD TurionX2 Dual Core Mobile RM-724713436
AMD TurionX2 Ultra DualCore Mobile ZM-858413035
AMD TurionX2 Ultra DualCore Mobile ZM-875993295
AMD V1051843793
AMD V1203623545
AMD V1403793531
AMD V1603373574
AMD Z-013083614
AMD Z-60 APU2623685
Amlogic5413361
Apple A11 Bionic4,2781383
Apple A12 Bionic4,7491302
Apple A12X Bionic10,899651
Apple A13 Bionic5,2191237
Apple A14 Bionic8,534797
Apple A81,5322462
Apple A8X2,3671964
Apple A92,0552140
Apple A9X2,5311885
Apple M1 8 Core 3200 MHz14,523496
Apple M1 Max 10 Core 3200 MHz22,325243
Apple M1 Pro 10 Core 3200 MHz22,120251
Apple M1 Pro 8 Core 3200 MHz17,320395
Apple M1 Ultra 20 Core41,17459
Apple M2 8 Core 3500 MHz15,260461
ARM ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 4 Core 2065 MHz9842903
ARM ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 4 Core 1200 MHz3963510
ARM ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 4 Core 1400 MHz3993507
ARM Cortex-A17 4 Core 1800 MHz6623237
ARM Cortex-A35 4 Core 1296 MHz3343583
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1152 MHz3473562
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1200 MHz3063617
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1296 MHz4253473
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1392 MHz3973508
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1400 MHz3623546
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1512 MHz4543448
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1536 MHz2023768
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1600 MHz4003502
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1800 MHz4773426
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1908 MHz6383259
ARM Cortex-A53 6 Core 1896 MHz1,8512259
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 1800 MHz6583240
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 1992 MHz7253162
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 2100 MHz7193168
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 2124 MHz7423142
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 1479 MHz9552931
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 1734 MHz1,1722723
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 2014 MHz1,1532746
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 2091 MHz1,3112614
ARM Cortex-A57 8 Core 1500 MHz1,0222863
ARM Cortex-A7 2 Core 1080 MHz1423855
ARM Cortex-A7 2 Core 960 MHz933899
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1200 MHz2703668
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1300 MHz3153605
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1368 MHz3463564
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 900 MHz2443709
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1200 MHz1743813
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1500 MHz6493249
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1600 MHz5523352
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1750 MHz3353578
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1800 MHz8093066
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1850 MHz1993770
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2000 MHz7243163
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2100 MHz6423255
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2200 MHz8043075
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2300 MHz1,0752815
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2394 MHz1,2542655
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2400 MHz1,2952623
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 800 MHz2793658
ARM Cortex-A72 6 Core 1416 MHz1,0172865
ARM Cortex-A72 6 Core 1512 MHz1,1922707
ARM Cortex-A73 6 Core 1992 MHz1,3112615
ARM Cortex-A73 6 Core 2016 MHz1,4282537
ARM D2000/8 8 Core 2300 MHz2,6741831
ARM FT-2000/4 4 Core 2200 MHz8812995
ARM Neoverse-N1 64 Core 0 MHz28,079140
ARM Neoverse-N1 80 Core 2600 MHz18,823347
ARM Neoverse-N1 80 Core 3000 MHz37,76874
ARM phytium FT1500a 4 Core 2000 MHz1,5792428
ARM Phytium,D2000/8 E8C 8 Core 2300 MHz2,0072166
ARM X-Gene 32 Core 3300 MHz8,684788
ASUS Tinker Board 2/2S1,4232541
Athlon 64 Dual Core 3800+7363148
Athlon 64 Dual Core 5000+8503026
Athlon 64 Dual Core 5600+8753001
Athlon Dual Core 4050e6703225
Athlon Dual Core 4450e6813215
Athlon Dual Core 4850e7693109
BCM27118343047
BCM28351,2312673
Celeron Dual-Core T3000 @ 1.80GHz6653231
Celeron Dual-Core T3100 @ 1.90GHz5193388
Celeron Dual-Core T3300 @ 2.00GHz6233275
Celeron Dual-Core T3500 @ 2.10GHz7473137
CentaurHauls @2500MHz7,969848
DG1301SML87HY3,6241518
DO-Regular8193055
Dual-Core AMD Opteron 1220 SE7483135
Generic DT based system6123284
Hardkernel ODROID-N2Plus2,1152103
Haydn based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,0851259
hi6210sft7963086
HiSilicon Kirin 6501,6972359
HiSilicon Kirin 6591,7032352
Hisilicon Kirin 9301,4152544
Hisilicon Kirin 9351,2912627
HiSilicon Kirin 9501,9912173
Hisilicon Kirin 9552,9361743
HiSilicon Kirin 9602,4011948
HiSilicon Kirin 9702,9081755
Hisilicon Kirin7102,3741958
Hisilicon Kirin8102,9861721
Hisilicon Kirin8203,2731616
Hisilicon Kirin90005,0831261
Hisilicon Kirin9702,6271850
Hisilicon Kirin9804,2651386
Hisilicon Kirin9854,1621403
Hisilicon Kirin9904,3941359
HP Hexa-Core 2.0GHz1,7412326
Hygon C86 7255 16-core18,831346
Intel 2.80GHz3413569
Intel Atom 230 @ 1.60GHz2103756
Intel Atom 330 @ 1.60GHz3713538
Intel Atom C2338 @ 1.74GHz5843319
Intel Atom C2350 @ 1.74GHz5263382
Intel Atom C2358 @ 1.74GHz6253271
Intel Atom C2538 @ 2.40GHz9602928
Intel Atom C2550 @ 2.40GHz1,4222542
Intel Atom C2558 @ 2.40GHz1,4102548
Intel Atom C2750 @ 2.40GHz2,7481804
Intel Atom C2750 @ 2.41GHz2,1742079
Intel Atom C2758 @ 2.40GHz2,3431977
Intel Atom C3338 @ 1.50GHz1,2452661
Intel Atom C3538 @ 2.10GHz1,7562319
Intel Atom C3558 @ 2.20GHz2,4051945
Intel Atom C3758 @ 2.20GHz4,7431303
Intel Atom C3858 @ 2.00GHz4,7071308
Intel Atom C3958 @ 2.00GHz4,2811382
Intel Atom D2500 @ 1.86GHz2753665
Intel Atom D2550 @ 1.86GHz4233477
Intel Atom D2560 @ 2.00GHz4333465
Intel Atom D2700 @ 2.13GHz4923412
Intel Atom D2701 @ 2.13GHz5113394
Intel Atom D410 @ 1.66GHz1773807
Intel Atom D425 @ 1.80GHz2223746
Intel Atom D510 @ 1.66GHz4043495
Intel Atom D525 @ 1.80GHz3903518
Intel Atom E3805 @ 1.33GHz4073490
Intel Atom E3815 @ 1.46GHz1753811
Intel Atom E3825 @ 1.33GHz3853523
Intel Atom E3826 @ 1.46GHz3043618
Intel Atom E3827 @ 1.74GHz4603444
Intel Atom E3840 @ 1.91GHz7043187
Intel Atom E3845 @ 1.91GHz1,0502841
Intel Atom E3900 @ 1.60GHz1,9532188
Intel Atom E3940 @ 1.60GHz1,9732181
Intel Atom E3950 @ 1.60GHz2,1032113
Intel Atom N2100 @ 1.60GHz1883789
Intel Atom N2600 @ 1.60GHz3233593
Intel Atom N270 @ 1.60GHz1753809
Intel Atom N280 @ 1.66GHz1753810
Intel Atom N2800 @ 1.86GHz4383459
Intel Atom N435 @ 1.33GHz1533842
Intel Atom N450 @ 1.66GHz1983772
Intel Atom N455 @ 1.66GHz1793804
Intel Atom N470 @ 1.83GHz2243744
Intel Atom N475 @ 1.83GHz1793802
Intel Atom N550 @ 1.50GHz2953633
Intel Atom N570 @ 1.66GHz3353580
Intel Atom S1260 @ 2.00GHz5963298
Intel Atom T5700 @ 1.70GHz2,0302151
Intel Atom x5-E3930 @ 1.30GHz8782999
Intel Atom x5-E8000 @ 1.04GHz1,0082881
Intel Atom x5-Z8300 @ 1.44GHz8163061
Intel Atom x5-Z8330 @ 1.44GHz8083069
Intel Atom x5-Z8350 @ 1.44GHz9072979
Intel Atom x5-Z8500 @ 1.44GHz1,2522657
Intel Atom x5-Z8550 @ 1.44GHz1,1452752
Intel Atom x6211E @ 1.20GHz1,6952360
Intel Atom x6413E @ 1.50GHz4,0801424
Intel Atom x6425E @ 2.00GHz4,1531406
Intel Atom x6425RE @ 1.90GHz2,9031756
Intel Atom x7-Z8700 @ 1.60GHz1,3212605
Intel Atom x7-Z8750 @ 1.60GHz1,3912559
Intel Atom Z2760 @ 1.80GHz2983626
Intel Atom Z3530 @ 1.33GHz5653336
Intel Atom Z3560 @ 1.00GHz7103179
Intel Atom Z3560 @ 1.83GHz6903200
Intel Atom Z3580 @ 1.33GHz8373041
Intel Atom Z3735D @ 1.33GHz7613118
Intel Atom Z3735E @ 1.33GHz5573347
Intel Atom Z3735F @ 1.33GHz5393363
Intel Atom Z3735G @ 1.33GHz7723104
Intel Atom Z3736F @ 1.33GHz5023400
Intel Atom Z3740 @ 1.33GHz6493247
Intel Atom Z3740D @ 1.33GHz6143283
Intel Atom Z3745 @ 1.33GHz6213279
Intel Atom Z3745D @ 1.33GHz5853314
Intel Atom Z3770 @ 1.46GHz7373147
Intel Atom Z3770D @ 1.49GHz4883416
Intel Atom Z3775 @ 1.46GHz7263160
Intel Atom Z3775D @ 1.49GHz7943089
Intel Atom Z3795 @ 1.60GHz1,1672729
Intel Atom Z520 @ 1.33GHz1223877
Intel Atom Z530 @ 1.60GHz1833796
Intel Atom Z670 @ 1.50GHz1583832
Intel Celeron 1.70GHz1013894
Intel Celeron 1.80GHz963897
Intel Celeron 1000M @ 1.80GHz1,0352850
Intel Celeron 1000MHz1393858
Intel Celeron 1005M @ 1.90GHz1,0742818
Intel Celeron 1007U @ 1.50GHz8123064
Intel Celeron 1017U @ 1.60GHz9062981
Intel Celeron 1019Y @ 1.00GHz5763327
Intel Celeron 1020E @ 2.20GHz1,4062554
Intel Celeron 1020M @ 2.10GHz1,2752641
Intel Celeron 1037U @ 1.80GHz9692917
Intel Celeron 1047UE @ 1.40GHz7483134
Intel Celeron 1100MHz1133889
Intel Celeron 1200MHz1593831
Intel Celeron 2.00GHz1253873
Intel Celeron 2.13GHz1663820
Intel Celeron 2.20GHz1393860
Intel Celeron 2.26GHz1823800
Intel Celeron 2.30GHz1483848
Intel Celeron 2.40GHz1433854
Intel Celeron 2.50GHz1643823
Intel Celeron 2.53GHz2223745
Intel Celeron 2.60GHz1433853
Intel Celeron 2.66GHz1543840
Intel Celeron 2.70GHz1593830
Intel Celeron 2.80GHz1903788
Intel Celeron 2.93GHz2303737
Intel Celeron 2000E @ 2.20GHz1,6072413
Intel Celeron 2002E @ 1.50GHz1,0912796
Intel Celeron 215 @ 1.33GHz1743814
Intel Celeron 220 @ 1.20GHz2093759
Intel Celeron 2950M @ 2.00GHz1,2782636
Intel Celeron 2955U @ 1.40GHz8413034
Intel Celeron 2957U @ 1.40GHz8413033
Intel Celeron 2961Y @ 1.10GHz7323152
Intel Celeron 2970M @ 2.20GHz1,5012489
Intel Celeron 2980U @ 1.60GHz1,0562837
Intel Celeron 2981U @ 1.60GHz9912896
Intel Celeron 3.06GHz2343730
Intel Celeron 3.20GHz2673679
Intel Celeron 3.33GHz2633683
Intel Celeron 3205U @ 1.50GHz9102975
Intel Celeron 3215U @ 1.70GHz1,1442753
Intel Celeron 3755U @ 1.70GHz1,1822717
Intel Celeron 3765U @ 1.90GHz1,2522658
Intel Celeron 3855U @ 1.60GHz1,2372668
Intel Celeron 3865U @ 1.80GHz1,2632647
Intel Celeron 3867U @ 1.80GHz1,4882494
Intel Celeron 3955U @ 2.00GHz1,4902492
Intel Celeron 3965U @ 2.20GHz1,6922365
Intel Celeron 3965Y @ 1.50GHz1,1792719
Intel Celeron 420 @ 1.60GHz2353727
Intel Celeron 4205U @ 1.80GHz1,3172610
Intel Celeron 430 @ 1.80GHz2933637
Intel Celeron 4305U @ 2.20GHz1,6942362
Intel Celeron 4305UE @ 2.00GHz1,8762241
Intel Celeron 440 @ 2.00GHz3683540
Intel Celeron 450 @ 2.20GHz4543449
Intel Celeron 5205U @ 1.90GHz1,4402525
Intel Celeron 530 @ 1.73GHz2683674
Intel Celeron 540 @ 1.86GHz2833653
Intel Celeron 550 @ 2.00GHz3013622
Intel Celeron 560 @ 2.13GHz3653542
Intel Celeron 570 @ 2.26GHz3443568
Intel Celeron 6305 @ 1.80GHz2,1542085
Intel Celeron 6305E @ 1.80GHz1,7972294
Intel Celeron 723 @ 1.20GHz2133755
Intel Celeron 73052,6651833
Intel Celeron 743 @ 1.30GHz2683676
Intel Celeron 807 @ 1.50GHz3923517
Intel Celeron 807UE @ 1.00GHz2413716
Intel Celeron 827E @ 1.40GHz3713539
Intel Celeron 847 @ 1.10GHz4723435
Intel Celeron 847E @ 1.10GHz5843318
Intel Celeron 857 @ 1.20GHz5693332
Intel Celeron 867 @ 1.30GHz5623340
Intel Celeron 877 @ 1.40GHz6323267
Intel Celeron 887 @ 1.50GHz7273158
Intel Celeron 900 @ 2.20GHz4063492
Intel Celeron 925 @ 2.30GHz4443456
Intel Celeron @ 1.30GHz5483354
Intel Celeron B710 @ 1.60GHz1063891
Intel Celeron B800 @ 1.50GHz6583239
Intel Celeron B810 @ 1.60GHz7753100
Intel Celeron B815 @ 1.60GHz7183171
Intel Celeron B820 @ 1.70GHz7893095
Intel Celeron B830 @ 1.80GHz8013081
Intel Celeron B840 @ 1.90GHz9302956
Intel Celeron D 347 @ 3.06GHz2323733
Intel Celeron D 352 @ 3.20GHz2833652
Intel Celeron D 356 @ 3.33GHz2513701
Intel Celeron D 360 @ 3.46GHz3723537
Intel Celeron D 420 @ 1.60GHz3133608
Intel Celeron E1200 @ 1.60GHz4923411
Intel Celeron E1400 @ 2.00GHz6713224
Intel Celeron E1500 @ 2.20GHz6493248
Intel Celeron E1600 @ 2.40GHz7123177
Intel Celeron E3200 @ 2.40GHz8583014
Intel Celeron E3300 @ 2.50GHz8373042
Intel Celeron E3400 @ 2.60GHz8293050
Intel Celeron E3500 @ 2.70GHz9352949
Intel Celeron G1101 @ 2.27GHz1,0862805
Intel Celeron G1610 @ 2.60GHz1,4832499
Intel Celeron G1610T @ 2.30GHz1,3572579
Intel Celeron G1620 @ 2.70GHz1,4872495
Intel Celeron G1620T @ 2.40GHz1,5072482
Intel Celeron G1630 @ 2.80GHz1,7072349
Intel Celeron G1820 @ 2.70GHz1,6462385
Intel Celeron G1820T @ 2.40GHz1,6142409
Intel Celeron G1820TE @ 2.20GHz1,1152779
Intel Celeron G1830 @ 2.80GHz1,5602438
Intel Celeron G1840 @ 2.80GHz1,7522322
Intel Celeron G1840T @ 2.50GHz1,5762431
Intel Celeron G1850 @ 2.90GHz1,9262209
Intel Celeron G3900 @ 2.80GHz2,1932071
Intel Celeron G3900E @ 2.40GHz2,0342148
Intel Celeron G3900T @ 2.60GHz2,0812124
Intel Celeron G3900TE @ 2.30GHz1,8502260
Intel Celeron G3920 @ 2.90GHz2,3101995
Intel Celeron G3930 @ 2.90GHz2,2712025
Intel Celeron G3930T @ 2.70GHz2,1092105
Intel Celeron G3930TE @ 2.70GHz2,2182057
Intel Celeron G3950 @ 3.00GHz2,3691962
Intel Celeron G440 @ 1.60GHz4253472
Intel Celeron G460 @ 1.80GHz4893414
Intel Celeron G465 @ 1.90GHz5243384
Intel Celeron G470 @ 2.00GHz6093288
Intel Celeron G4900 @ 3.10GHz2,4481921
Intel Celeron G4900T @ 2.90GHz2,4031946
Intel Celeron G4920 @ 3.20GHz2,4061944
Intel Celeron G4930 @ 3.20GHz2,5711875
Intel Celeron G4930T @ 3.00GHz2,2502037
Intel Celeron G4950 @ 3.30GHz2,7141816
Intel Celeron G530 @ 2.40GHz1,1172775
Intel Celeron G530T @ 2.00GHz1,0562836
Intel Celeron G540 @ 2.50GHz1,1202773
Intel Celeron G540T @ 2.10GHz1,1742722
Intel Celeron G550 @ 2.60GHz1,2222684
Intel Celeron G550T @ 2.20GHz1,1022790
Intel Celeron G555 @ 2.70GHz1,2682643
Intel Celeron G5900 @ 3.40GHz2,6721832
Intel Celeron G5900T @ 3.20GHz2,6481841
Intel Celeron G5905 @ 3.50GHz2,8151780
Intel Celeron G5905T @ 3.30GHz2,3101994
Intel Celeron G5920 @ 3.50GHz2,4821908
Intel Celeron G5925 @ 3.60GHz2,9391742
Intel Celeron G69003,7691486
Intel Celeron G6900T4,0241435
Intel Celeron J1750 @ 2.41GHz5953299
Intel Celeron J1800 @ 2.41GHz5893308
Intel Celeron J1850 @ 1.99GHz9422944
Intel Celeron J1900 @ 1.99GHz1,1382762
Intel Celeron J3060 @ 1.60GHz6683226
Intel Celeron J3160 @ 1.60GHz1,2322672
Intel Celeron J3355 @ 2.00GHz1,1892711
Intel Celeron J3455 @ 1.50GHz2,2402044
Intel Celeron J3455E @ 1.50GHz2,1392089
Intel Celeron J4005 @ 2.00GHz1,5862425
Intel Celeron J4025 @ 2.00GHz1,7222342
Intel Celeron J4105 @ 1.50GHz2,9181748
Intel Celeron J4115 @ 1.80GHz2,7091819
Intel Celeron J4125 @ 2.00GHz2,9811724
Intel Celeron J6412 @ 2.00GHz3,9281453
Intel Celeron J6413 @ 1.80GHz4,0751426
Intel Celeron M 1.00GHz1493847
Intel Celeron M 1.30GHz2053763
Intel Celeron M 1.50GHz2163751
Intel Celeron M 1.60GHz1903787
Intel Celeron M 1.70GHz2523697
Intel Celeron M 1300MHz1973774
Intel Celeron M 1500MHz2173750
Intel Celeron M 360 1.40GHz2213747
Intel Celeron M 410 @ 1.46GHz1233875
Intel Celeron M 420 @ 1.60GHz1393859
Intel Celeron M 430 @ 1.73GHz1693817
Intel Celeron M 440 @ 1.86GHz1693816
Intel Celeron M 443 @ 1.20GHz1253872
Intel Celeron M 450 @ 2.00GHz2303738
Intel Celeron M 520 @ 1.60GHz2153752
Intel Celeron M 530 @ 1.73GHz3073616
Intel Celeron M 723 @ 1.20GHz2673680
Intel Celeron M 900MHz1233876
Intel Celeron N2805 @ 1.46GHz3353579
Intel Celeron N2806 @ 1.60GHz4793421
Intel Celeron N2807 @ 1.58GHz4593445
Intel Celeron N2808 @ 1.58GHz5323373
Intel Celeron N2810 @ 2.00GHz4203481
Intel Celeron N2815 @ 1.86GHz4943410
Intel Celeron N2820 @ 2.13GHz4753430
Intel Celeron N2830 @ 2.16GHz5453358
Intel Celeron N2840 @ 2.16GHz5813323
Intel Celeron N2910 @ 1.60GHz7423141
Intel Celeron N2920 @ 1.86GHz9262963
Intel Celeron N2930 @ 1.83GHz1,0082880
Intel Celeron N2940 @ 1.83GHz1,0312852
Intel Celeron N3000 @ 1.04GHz6043291
Intel Celeron N3010 @ 1.04GHz5333371
Intel Celeron N3050 @ 1.60GHz5933303
Intel Celeron N3060 @ 1.60GHz6653232
Intel Celeron N3150 @ 1.60GHz1,2042699
Intel Celeron N3160 @ 1.60GHz1,1642737
Intel Celeron N3350 @ 1.10GHz1,1142780
Intel Celeron N3450 @ 1.10GHz1,9502189
Intel Celeron N4000 @ 1.10GHz1,4112547
Intel Celeron N4000C @ 1.10GHz1,3602577
Intel Celeron N4020 @ 1.10GHz1,5692435
Intel Celeron N4020C @ 1.10GHz1,6522380
Intel Celeron N4100 @ 1.10GHz2,4421927
Intel Celeron N4120 @ 1.10GHz2,5191889
Intel Celeron N4500 @ 1.10GHz1,9062224
Intel Celeron N4505 @ 2.00GHz2,3671963
Intel Celeron N5095 @ 2.00GHz4,0141436
Intel Celeron N5095A @ 2.00GHz4,6271320
Intel Celeron N5100 @ 1.10GHz3,3141601
Intel Celeron N5105 @ 2.00GHz4,0541430
Intel Celeron N6211 @ 1.20GHz2,2072064
Intel Celeron P4500 @ 1.87GHz8163059
Intel Celeron P4505 @ 1.87GHz6893202
Intel Celeron P4600 @ 2.00GHz8623012
Intel Celeron SU2300 @ 1.20GHz4453455
Intel Celeron T1600 @ 1.66GHz5193387
Intel Celeron U1900 @ 1.99GHz1,0282855
Intel Celeron U3400 @ 1.07GHz4733433
Intel Celeron U3600 @ 1.20GHz5603346
Intel Core 860 @ 2.80GHz2,7541802
Intel Core Duo L2300 @ 1.50GHz3873519
Intel Core Duo L2400 @ 1.66GHz3483561
Intel Core Duo L2500 @ 1.83GHz4043498
Intel Core Duo T2050 @ 1.60GHz3203594
Intel Core Duo T2250 @ 1.73GHz3473563
Intel Core Duo T2300 @ 1.66GHz3343582
Intel Core Duo T2350 @ 1.86GHz3843526
Intel Core Duo T2400 @ 1.83GHz3593549
Intel Core Duo T2450 @ 2.00GHz4043497
Intel Core Duo T2500 @ 2.00GHz4083489
Intel Core Duo T2600 @ 2.16GHz4503453
Intel Core Duo T2700 @ 2.33GHz4983404
Intel Core Duo U2400 @ 1.06GHz2553692
Intel Core Duo U2500 @ 1.20GHz2203748
Intel Core i3-1000NG4 @ 1.10GHz3,8341472
Intel Core i3-1005G1 @ 1.20GHz5,0841260
Intel Core i3-10100 @ 3.60GHz8,775782
Intel Core i3-10100E @ 3.20GHz8,229824
Intel Core i3-10100F @ 3.60GHz8,859779
Intel Core i3-10100T @ 3.00GHz7,376910
Intel Core i3-10100Y @ 1.30GHz3,0981680
Intel Core i3-10105 @ 3.70GHz8,843780
Intel Core i3-10105F @ 3.70GHz9,106764
Intel Core i3-10105T @ 3.00GHz7,850859
Intel Core i3-10110U @ 2.10GHz4,0081437
Intel Core i3-10110Y @ 1.00GHz3,2561622
Intel Core i3-10300 @ 3.70GHz9,153759
Intel Core i3-10300T @ 3.00GHz8,119832
Intel Core i3-10305 @ 3.80GHz9,689725
Intel Core i3-10305T @ 3.00GHz8,136831
Intel Core i3-10320 @ 3.80GHz10,027701
Intel Core i3-10325 @ 3.90GHz10,308684
Intel Core i3-11100B @ 3.60GHz11,357628
Intel Core i3-1110G4 @ 1.80GHz3,4211570
Intel Core i3-1115G4 @ 3.00GHz6,2331073
Intel Core i3-1115G4E @ 3.00GHz5,8101141
Intel Core i3-1115GRE @ 3.00GHz3,9181454
Intel Core i3-1125G4 @ 2.00GHz9,908712
Intel Core i3-1210014,471499
Intel Core i3-12100F14,388504
Intel Core i3-12100T12,840578
Intel Core i3-12100TE12,961572
Intel Core i3-1210U12,130598
Intel Core i3-1215U11,830613
Intel Core i3-1220P18,058373
Intel Core i3-1230014,955474
Intel Core i3-2100 @ 3.10GHz1,8252273
Intel Core i3-2100T @ 2.50GHz1,4872496
Intel Core i3-2102 @ 3.10GHz2,0292152
Intel Core i3-2105 @ 3.10GHz1,8712244
Intel Core i3-21050 @ 3.10GHz2,1932069
Intel Core i3-2120 @ 3.30GHz1,9312202
Intel Core i3-2120T @ 2.60GHz1,4862497
Intel Core i3-2125 @ 3.30GHz2,0932118
Intel Core i3-2130 @ 3.40GHz2,0002167
Intel Core i3-2140 @ 3.50GHz2,3071999
Intel Core i3-2310E @ 2.10GHz1,8452265
Intel Core i3-2310M @ 2.10GHz1,1972702
Intel Core i3-2312M @ 2.10GHz1,1382761
Intel Core i3-2328M @ 2.20GHz1,2352669
Intel Core i3-2330E @ 2.20GHz1,8232276
Intel Core i3-2330M @ 2.20GHz1,2382666
Intel Core i3-2332M @ 2.20GHz1,3532584
Intel Core i3-2340UE @ 1.30GHz9762911
Intel Core i3-2348M @ 2.30GHz1,2602652
Intel Core i3-2350M @ 2.30GHz1,2662644
Intel Core i3-2357M @ 1.30GHz7633113
Intel Core i3-2365M @ 1.40GHz8153062
Intel Core i3-2367M @ 1.40GHz8353044
Intel Core i3-2370M @ 2.40GHz1,3402593
Intel Core i3-2375M @ 1.50GHz8942989
Intel Core i3-2377M @ 1.50GHz8573016
Intel Core i3-3110M @ 2.40GHz1,6162407
Intel Core i3-3120M @ 2.50GHz1,6422388
Intel Core i3-3130M @ 2.60GHz1,8242275
Intel Core i3-3210 @ 3.20GHz2,1262095
Intel Core i3-3217U @ 1.80GHz1,1972701
Intel Core i3-3217UE @ 1.60GHz1,3622575
Intel Core i3-3220 @ 3.30GHz2,2202056
Intel Core i3-3220T @ 2.80GHz1,9462194
Intel Core i3-3225 @ 3.30GHz2,2312050
Intel Core i3-3227U @ 1.90GHz1,2502660
Intel Core i3-3229Y @ 1.40GHz1,0042885
Intel Core i3-3240 @ 3.40GHz2,3012003
Intel Core i3-3240T @ 2.90GHz2,0072165
Intel Core i3-3245 @ 3.40GHz2,2952008
Intel Core i3-3250 @ 3.50GHz2,3831954
Intel Core i3-3250T @ 3.00GHz2,6501839
Intel Core i3-330E @ 2.13GHz1,2602651
Intel Core i3-330M @ 2.13GHz1,0012887
Intel Core i3-330UM @ 1.20GHz4843420
Intel Core i3-350M @ 2.27GHz1,0572834
Intel Core i3-370M @ 2.40GHz1,1282766
Intel Core i3-380M @ 2.53GHz1,1672727
Intel Core i3-380UM @ 1.33GHz6993191
Intel Core i3-390M @ 2.67GHz1,1782720
Intel Core i3-4000M @ 2.40GHz1,7562318
Intel Core i3-4005U @ 1.70GHz1,6412390
Intel Core i3-4010U @ 1.70GHz1,6252403
Intel Core i3-4010Y @ 1.30GHz1,3502585
Intel Core i3-4012Y @ 1.50GHz1,2292678
Intel Core i3-4020Y @ 1.50GHz1,4512516
Intel Core i3-4025U @ 1.90GHz1,9792178
Intel Core i3-4030U @ 1.90GHz1,8652247
Intel Core i3-4030Y @ 1.60GHz1,6542379
Intel Core i3-4100E @ 2.40GHz1,8482263
Intel Core i3-4100M @ 2.50GHz2,4821909
Intel Core i3-4110M @ 2.60GHz2,6781829
Intel Core i3-4110U @ 1.90GHz1,8532257
Intel Core i3-4120U @ 2.00GHz1,9482191
Intel Core i3-4130 @ 3.40GHz3,3001604
Intel Core i3-4130T @ 2.90GHz2,8791766
Intel Core i3-4150 @ 3.50GHz3,3601590
Intel Core i3-4150T @ 3.00GHz2,8671771
Intel Core i3-4158U @ 2.00GHz1,7182344
Intel Core i3-4160 @ 3.60GHz3,4991546
Intel Core i3-4160T @ 3.10GHz3,1301669
Intel Core i3-4170 @ 3.70GHz3,5791530
Intel Core i3-4170T @ 3.20GHz3,1811650
Intel Core i3-4330 @ 3.50GHz3,5371537
Intel Core i3-4330T @ 3.00GHz3,0981681
Intel Core i3-4330TE @ 2.40GHz2,2552033
Intel Core i3-4340 @ 3.60GHz3,5121542
Intel Core i3-4350 @ 3.60GHz3,4591560
Intel Core i3-4350T @ 3.10GHz2,8881763
Intel Core i3-4360 @ 3.70GHz3,6341515
Intel Core i3-4360T @ 3.20GHz3,3931575
Intel Core i3-4370 @ 3.80GHz3,8051479
Intel Core i3-4370T @ 3.30GHz3,3611589
Intel Core i3-4570T @ 2.90GHz3,2441627
Intel Core i3-5005U @ 2.00GHz2,0252155
Intel Core i3-5010U @ 2.10GHz2,1782078
Intel Core i3-5015U @ 2.10GHz1,9262208
Intel Core i3-5020U @ 2.20GHz2,2312049
Intel Core i3-5157U @ 2.50GHz2,5881866
Intel Core i3-530 @ 2.93GHz1,4682512
Intel Core i3-540 @ 3.07GHz1,5102480
Intel Core i3-550 @ 3.20GHz1,5912421
Intel Core i3-560 @ 3.33GHz1,7042351
Intel Core i3-6006U @ 2.00GHz2,2702026
Intel Core i3-6098P @ 3.60GHz4,1531407
Intel Core i3-6100 @ 3.70GHz4,1701401
Intel Core i3-6100E @ 2.70GHz3,3151600
Intel Core i3-6100H @ 2.70GHz3,0411704
Intel Core i3-6100T @ 3.20GHz3,6261517
Intel Core i3-6100TE @ 2.70GHz3,0851687
Intel Core i3-6100U @ 2.30GHz2,6291847
Intel Core i3-6102E @ 1.90GHz2,3491971
Intel Core i3-6157U @ 2.40GHz2,7881794
Intel Core i3-6300 @ 3.80GHz4,4011356
Intel Core i3-6300T @ 3.30GHz4,0401433
Intel Core i3-6320 @ 3.90GHz4,3721369
Intel Core i3-7020U @ 2.30GHz2,5701876
Intel Core i3-7100 @ 3.90GHz4,3471373
Intel Core i3-7100H @ 3.00GHz3,4301567
Intel Core i3-7100T @ 3.40GHz3,7731484
Intel Core i3-7100U @ 2.40GHz2,7211813
Intel Core i3-7101TE @ 3.40GHz3,9111456
Intel Core i3-7102E @ 2.10GHz2,5211888
Intel Core i3-7130U @ 2.70GHz2,9931719
Intel Core i3-7167U @ 2.80GHz3,2801612
Intel Core i3-7300 @ 4.00GHz4,6681312
Intel Core i3-7300T @ 3.50GHz4,1591405
Intel Core i3-7320 @ 4.10GHz4,8481288
Intel Core i3-7350K @ 4.20GHz4,8191292
Intel Core i3-8100 @ 3.60GHz6,1671080
Intel Core i3-8100B @ 3.60GHz6,0201109
Intel Core i3-8100T @ 3.10GHz5,2421230
Intel Core i3-8109U @ 3.00GHz4,2941380
Intel Core i3-8121U @ 2.20GHz4,3821365
Intel Core i3-8130U @ 2.20GHz3,6391514
Intel Core i3-8140U @ 2.10GHz4,2271392
Intel Core i3-8145U @ 2.10GHz3,8381470
Intel Core i3-8145UE @ 2.20GHz4,0871423
Intel Core i3-8300 @ 3.70GHz6,1501083
Intel Core i3-8300T @ 3.20GHz5,8271140
Intel Core i3-8350K @ 4.00GHz6,902986
Intel Core i3-9100 @ 3.60GHz6,6281016
Intel Core i3-9100F @ 3.60GHz6,7681010
Intel Core i3-9100T @ 3.10GHz5,4911189
Intel Core i3-9100TE @ 2.20GHz4,5011341
Intel Core i3-9300 @ 3.70GHz7,279925
Intel Core i3-9300T @ 3.20GHz6,1621082
Intel Core i3-9320 @ 3.70GHz7,358913
Intel Core i3-9350K @ 4.00GHz7,694871
Intel Core i3-9350KF @ 4.00GHz7,318920
Intel Core i5 750S @ 2.40GHz1,3262602
Intel Core i5 E 520 @ 2.40GHz1,6192406
Intel Core i5-10200H @ 2.40GHz8,392811
Intel Core i5-10210U @ 1.60GHz6,3741047
Intel Core i5-10210Y @ 1.00GHz4,9641277
Intel Core i5-10300H @ 2.50GHz8,644791
Intel Core i5-1030NG7 @ 1.10GHz6,0861098
Intel Core i5-10310U @ 1.70GHz6,5351023
Intel Core i5-1035G1 @ 1.00GHz7,598882
Intel Core i5-1035G4 @ 1.10GHz8,140830
Intel Core i5-1035G7 @ 1.20GHz8,516798
Intel Core i5-1038NG7 @ 2.00GHz9,629729
Intel Core i5-10400 @ 2.90GHz12,306594
Intel Core i5-10400F @ 2.90GHz12,395588
Intel Core i5-10400H @ 2.60GHz8,945773
Intel Core i5-10400T @ 2.00GHz9,960710
Intel Core i5-10500 @ 3.10GHz13,042566
Intel Core i5-10500E @ 3.10GHz10,630666
Intel Core i5-10500H @ 2.50GHz11,638620
Intel Core i5-10500T @ 2.30GHz10,303685
Intel Core i5-10500TE @ 2.30GHz9,960709
Intel Core i5-10505 @ 3.20GHz12,341591
Intel Core i5-10600 @ 3.30GHz13,847530
Intel Core i5-10600K @ 4.10GHz14,524495
Intel Core i5-10600KF @ 4.10GHz14,532494
Intel Core i5-10600T @ 2.40GHz11,210636
Intel Core i5-11260H @ 2.60GHz15,398456
Intel Core i5-11300H @ 3.10GHz11,028645
Intel Core i5-1130G7 @ 1.10GHz8,931774
Intel Core i5-11320H @ 3.20GHz10,685665
Intel Core i5-1135G7 @ 2.40GHz10,075696
Intel Core i5-11400 @ 2.60GHz17,083405
Intel Core i5-11400F @ 2.60GHz17,209402
Intel Core i5-11400H @ 2.70GHz15,994437
Intel Core i5-11400T @ 1.30GHz13,112563
Intel Core i5-1140G7 @ 1.10GHz10,075695
Intel Core i5-1145G7 @ 2.60GHz10,213690
Intel Core i5-1145G7E @ 2.60GHz10,454673
Intel Core i5-1145GRE @ 2.60GHz10,003702
Intel Core i5-11500 @ 2.70GHz17,631385
Intel Core i5-11500B @ 3.30GHz17,801380
Intel Core i5-11500H @ 2.90GHz16,133432
Intel Core i5-11500T @ 1.50GHz13,397545
Intel Core i5-1155G7 @ 2.50GHz10,055697
Intel Core i5-11600 @ 2.80GHz18,237365
Intel Core i5-11600K @ 3.90GHz19,730316
Intel Core i5-11600KF @ 3.90GHz19,690317
Intel Core i5-11600T @ 1.70GHz15,352460
Intel Core i5-1230U9,896714
Intel Core i5-1235U13,811532
Intel Core i5-1240019,541322
Intel Core i5-12400F19,831312
Intel Core i5-1240P17,454391
Intel Core i5-12450H18,612356
Intel Core i5-1245U13,033567
Intel Core i5-12490F20,177306
Intel Core i5-1250020,417297
Intel Core i5-12500H21,902259
Intel Core i5-12500T17,507389
Intel Core i5-12500TE16,865416
Intel Core i5-1250P21,020278
Intel Core i5-1260020,926282
Intel Core i5-12600H21,684264
Intel Core i5-12600HX24,689190
Intel Core i5-12600K27,623144
Intel Core i5-12600KF27,016154
Intel Core i5-12600T16,154431
Intel Core i5-2300 @ 2.80GHz3,3771582
Intel Core i5-2310 @ 2.90GHz3,6231519
Intel Core i5-2320 @ 3.00GHz3,6441512
Intel Core i5-2380P @ 3.10GHz3,7971481
Intel Core i5-2390T @ 2.70GHz2,3751957
Intel Core i5-2400 @ 3.10GHz3,8471467
Intel Core i5-2400S @ 2.50GHz3,1851645
Intel Core i5-24050S @ 2.50GHz3,0611692
Intel Core i5-2405S @ 2.50GHz2,9801725
Intel Core i5-2410M @ 2.30GHz1,9592185
Intel Core i5-2415M @ 2.30GHz2,1042111
Intel Core i5-2430M @ 2.40GHz2,0212157
Intel Core i5-2435M @ 2.40GHz2,0852122
Intel Core i5-2450M @ 2.50GHz2,0612138
Intel Core i5-2450P @ 3.20GHz4,1751398
Intel Core i5-2467M @ 1.60GHz1,4392527
Intel Core i5-2500 @ 3.30GHz4,1031419
Intel Core i5-2500K @ 3.30GHz4,1041418
Intel Core i5-2500S @ 2.70GHz3,4591561
Intel Core i5-2500T @ 2.30GHz2,9421739
Intel Core i5-2510E @ 2.50GHz1,8892234
Intel Core i5-2515E @ 2.50GHz1,8822236
Intel Core i5-2520M @ 2.50GHz2,2382047
Intel Core i5-2537M @ 1.40GHz1,1502749
Intel Core i5-2540M @ 2.60GHz2,3002005
Intel Core i5-2550K @ 3.40GHz4,1841397
Intel Core i5-2557M @ 1.70GHz1,8092288
Intel Core i5-2560M @ 2.70GHz2,1312090
Intel Core i5-3170K @ 3.20GHz8,882776
Intel Core i5-3210M @ 2.50GHz2,4601918
Intel Core i5-3230M @ 2.60GHz2,5141894
Intel Core i5-3317U @ 1.70GHz1,9742180
Intel Core i5-3320M @ 2.60GHz2,6551838
Intel Core i5-3330 @ 3.00GHz4,0901421
Intel Core i5-3330S @ 2.70GHz3,8161476
Intel Core i5-3335S @ 2.70GHz3,7541489
Intel Core i5-3337U @ 1.80GHz2,0822123
Intel Core i5-3339Y @ 1.50GHz1,5692436
Intel Core i5-3340 @ 3.10GHz4,2031395
Intel Core i5-3340M @ 2.70GHz2,6481840
Intel Core i5-3340S @ 2.80GHz4,0881422
Intel Core i5-3350P @ 3.10GHz4,2431389
Intel Core i5-3360M @ 2.80GHz2,8311776
Intel Core i5-3380M @ 2.90GHz2,9701728
Intel Core i5-3427U @ 1.80GHz2,2232055
Intel Core i5-3437U @ 1.90GHz2,2962007
Intel Core i5-3439Y @ 1.50GHz1,9072222
Intel Core i5-3450 @ 3.10GHz4,4681346
Intel Core i5-3450S @ 2.80GHz4,2811381
Intel Core i5-3470 @ 3.20GHz4,6641314
Intel Core i5-3470S @ 2.90GHz4,3611371
Intel Core i5-3470T @ 2.90GHz2,9491737
Intel Core i5-3475S @ 2.90GHz4,2121394
Intel Core i5-3550 @ 3.30GHz4,7511301
Intel Core i5-3550S @ 3.00GHz4,5371336
Intel Core i5-3570 @ 3.40GHz4,9061284
Intel Core i5-3570K @ 3.40GHz4,9351281
Intel Core i5-3570S @ 3.10GHz4,6371318
Intel Core i5-3570T @ 2.30GHz4,1441410
Intel Core i5-3610ME @ 2.70GHz2,5531880
Intel Core i5-4200H @ 2.80GHz3,1291670
Intel Core i5-4200M @ 2.50GHz2,7711799
Intel Core i5-4200U @ 1.60GHz2,1932070
Intel Core i5-4200Y @ 1.40GHz1,5582440
Intel Core i5-4202Y @ 1.60GHz1,4322532
Intel Core i5-4210H @ 2.90GHz3,0021717
Intel Core i5-4210M @ 2.60GHz2,8861764
Intel Core i5-4210U @ 1.70GHz2,2922010
Intel Core i5-4210Y @ 1.50GHz1,5482450
Intel Core i5-4220Y @ 1.60GHz1,5912420
Intel Core i5-4230U @ 1.90GHz1,8532256
Intel Core i5-4250U @ 1.30GHz2,1942068
Intel Core i5-4258U @ 2.40GHz2,5841869
Intel Core i5-4260U @ 1.40GHz2,3401982
Intel Core i5-4278U @ 2.60GHz2,8151781
Intel Core i5-4288U @ 2.60GHz2,5821870
Intel Core i5-4300M @ 2.60GHz3,0351707
Intel Core i5-4300U @ 1.90GHz2,5061897
Intel Core i5-4300Y @ 1.60GHz1,5152476
Intel Core i5-4302Y @ 1.60GHz1,8172280
Intel Core i5-4308U @ 2.80GHz3,0891686
Intel Core i5-430M @ 2.27GHz1,2062696
Intel Core i5-430UM @ 1.20GHz8363043
Intel Core i5-4310M @ 2.70GHz3,1231671
Intel Core i5-4310U @ 2.00GHz2,5151893
Intel Core i5-4330M @ 2.80GHz3,2081641
Intel Core i5-4340M @ 2.90GHz3,4911549
Intel Core i5-4350U @ 1.40GHz2,4251936
Intel Core i5-4400E @ 2.70GHz3,2511623
Intel Core i5-4402E @ 1.60GHz2,6811828
Intel Core i5-4422E @ 1.80GHz1,9072223
Intel Core i5-4430 @ 3.00GHz4,6621315
Intel Core i5-4430S @ 2.70GHz4,2161393
Intel Core i5-4440 @ 3.10GHz4,7291305
Intel Core i5-4440S @ 2.80GHz4,3131376
Intel Core i5-4460 @ 3.20GHz4,8391290
Intel Core i5-4460S @ 2.90GHz4,5251337
Intel Core i5-4460T @ 1.90GHz3,5941526
Intel Core i5-4470S @ 3.00GHz4,7421304
Intel Core i5-450M @ 2.40GHz1,2162687
Intel Core i5-4570 @ 3.20GHz5,2081239
Intel Core i5-4570R @ 2.70GHz4,4321350
Intel Core i5-4570S @ 2.90GHz4,9131283
Intel Core i5-4570T @ 2.90GHz3,1431665
Intel Core i5-4570TE @ 2.70GHz3,1061678
Intel Core i5-4590 @ 3.30GHz5,3501209
Intel Core i5-4590S @ 3.00GHz5,1161251
Intel Core i5-4590T @ 2.00GHz4,0021440
Intel Core i5-460M @ 2.53GHz1,2782638
Intel Core i5-4670 @ 3.40GHz5,4711191
Intel Core i5-4670K @ 3.40GHz5,5661177
Intel Core i5-4670K CPT @ 3.40GHz5,0341267
Intel Core i5-4670R @ 3.00GHz5,2331235
Intel Core i5-4670S @ 3.10GHz4,9991274
Intel Core i5-4670T @ 2.30GHz4,3871363
Intel Core i5-4690 @ 3.50GHz5,5951170
Intel Core i5-4690K @ 3.50GHz5,6411165
Intel Core i5-4690S @ 3.20GHz5,3931204
Intel Core i5-4690T @ 2.50GHz4,6601316
Intel Core i5-470UM @ 1.33GHz7603123
Intel Core i5-480M @ 2.67GHz1,3102616
Intel Core i5-5200U @ 2.20GHz2,5031900
Intel Core i5-520M @ 2.40GHz1,7252337
Intel Core i5-520UM @ 1.07GHz9022982
Intel Core i5-5250U @ 1.60GHz2,4791911
Intel Core i5-5257U @ 2.70GHz3,0571697
Intel Core i5-5287U @ 2.90GHz3,1181673
Intel Core i5-5300U @ 2.30GHz2,7441805
Intel Core i5-5350U @ 1.80GHz2,6191853
Intel Core i5-540M @ 2.53GHz1,7862299
Intel Core i5-540UM @ 1.20GHz1,0022886
Intel Core i5-5575R @ 2.80GHz5,1061254
Intel Core i5-560M @ 2.67GHz1,8752242
Intel Core i5-560UM @ 1.33GHz1,0152869
Intel Core i5-5675C @ 3.10GHz5,5481180
Intel Core i5-5675R @ 3.10GHz5,6491163
Intel Core i5-580M @ 2.67GHz1,9352199
Intel Core i5-6198DU @ 2.30GHz3,1771652
Intel Core i5-6200U @ 2.30GHz3,0121714
Intel Core i5-6260U @ 1.80GHz3,2071642
Intel Core i5-6267U @ 2.90GHz3,4821551
Intel Core i5-6287U @ 3.10GHz3,9451448
Intel Core i5-6300HQ @ 2.30GHz4,7071307
Intel Core i5-6300U @ 2.40GHz3,2571621
Intel Core i5-6350HQ @ 2.30GHz4,2551388
Intel Core i5-6360U @ 2.00GHz3,2311632
Intel Core i5-6400 @ 2.70GHz5,1641245
Intel Core i5-6400T @ 2.20GHz4,3171375
Intel Core i5-6402P @ 2.80GHz5,4271198
Intel Core i5-6440EQ @ 2.70GHz5,3941203
Intel Core i5-6440HQ @ 2.60GHz5,1151252
Intel Core i5-6442EQ @ 1.90GHz4,5981326
Intel Core i5-650 @ 3.20GHz2,2162059
Intel Core i5-6500 @ 3.20GHz5,6581162
Intel Core i5-6500T @ 2.50GHz4,8511287
Intel Core i5-6500TE @ 2.30GHz4,7761297
Intel Core i5-655K @ 3.20GHz2,0172159
Intel Core i5-660 @ 3.33GHz2,3561967
Intel Core i5-6600 @ 3.30GHz6,0991094
Intel Core i5-6600K @ 3.50GHz6,3361052
Intel Core i5-6600T @ 2.70GHz5,6441164
Intel Core i5-661 @ 3.33GHz2,4441924
Intel Core i5-670 @ 3.47GHz2,5111896
Intel Core i5-680 @ 3.60GHz2,6031859
Intel Core i5-7200U @ 2.50GHz3,3931574
Intel Core i5-7260U @ 2.20GHz3,9121455
Intel Core i5-7267U @ 3.10GHz3,9291451
Intel Core i5-7287U @ 3.30GHz4,1491408
Intel Core i5-7300HQ @ 2.50GHz5,0991256
Intel Core i5-7300U @ 2.60GHz3,7191499
Intel Core i5-7360U @ 2.30GHz4,0501431
Intel Core i5-7400 @ 3.00GHz5,5091185
Intel Core i5-7400T @ 2.40GHz4,7201306
Intel Core i5-7440EQ @ 2.90GHz5,7111154
Intel Core i5-7440HQ @ 2.80GHz5,5251182
Intel Core i5-7442EQ @ 2.10GHz4,8341291
Intel Core i5-750 @ 2.67GHz2,5031899
Intel Core i5-7500 @ 3.40GHz6,0621104
Intel Core i5-7500T @ 2.70GHz5,3041220
Intel Core i5-760 @ 2.80GHz2,6161854
Intel Core i5-7600 @ 3.50GHz6,5721018
Intel Core i5-7600K @ 3.80GHz6,865992
Intel Core i5-7600T @ 2.80GHz6,0191110
Intel Core i5-760S @ 2.53GHz5,4401195
Intel Core i5-7640X @ 4.00GHz6,6751013
Intel Core i5-7Y54 @ 1.20GHz2,7101818
Intel Core i5-7Y57 @ 1.20GHz2,8041785
Intel Core i5-8200Y @ 1.30GHz2,2622031
Intel Core i5-8210Y @ 1.60GHz2,8061784
Intel Core i5-8250U @ 1.60GHz5,9181121
Intel Core i5-8257U @ 1.40GHz7,663874
Intel Core i5-8259U @ 2.30GHz8,058840
Intel Core i5-8260U @ 1.60GHz7,854858
Intel Core i5-8265U @ 1.60GHz6,0821099
Intel Core i5-8265UC @ 1.60GHz5,9881114
Intel Core i5-8269U @ 2.60GHz8,055841
Intel Core i5-8279U @ 2.40GHz7,774863
Intel Core i5-8300H @ 2.30GHz7,543890
Intel Core i5-8305G @ 2.80GHz6,984970
Intel Core i5-8350U @ 1.70GHz6,2671066
Intel Core i5-8365U @ 1.60GHz6,2411071
Intel Core i5-8365UE @ 1.60GHz5,5551179
Intel Core i5-8400 @ 2.80GHz9,242751
Intel Core i5-8400H @ 2.50GHz7,996847
Intel Core i5-8400T @ 1.70GHz7,459902
Intel Core i5-8500 @ 3.00GHz9,572732
Intel Core i5-8500B @ 3.00GHz9,365742
Intel Core i5-8500T @ 2.10GHz7,671873
Intel Core i5-8600 @ 3.10GHz9,864716
Intel Core i5-8600K @ 3.60GHz10,219689
Intel Core i5-8600T @ 2.30GHz8,290816
Intel Core i5-9300H @ 2.40GHz7,763864
Intel Core i5-9300HF @ 2.40GHz7,615879
Intel Core i5-9400 @ 2.90GHz9,486734
Intel Core i5-9400F @ 2.90GHz9,546733
Intel Core i5-9400H @ 2.50GHz8,269818
Intel Core i5-9400T @ 1.80GHz7,817860
Intel Core i5-9500 @ 3.00GHz9,731723
Intel Core i5-9500F @ 3.00GHz10,356679
Intel Core i5-9500T @ 2.20GHz8,258821
Intel Core i5-9500TE @ 2.20GHz9,212756
Intel Core i5-9600 @ 3.10GHz10,356678
Intel Core i5-9600K @ 3.70GHz10,785660
Intel Core i5-9600KF @ 3.70GHz10,802658
Intel Core i5-9600T @ 2.30GHz8,464802
Intel Core i5-L16G7 @ 1.40GHz3,4321566
Intel Core i7 X 920 @ 2.00GHz2,4221938
Intel Core i7-10510U @ 1.80GHz6,7891005
Intel Core i7-10510Y @ 1.20GHz5,0161270
Intel Core i7-1060NG7 @ 1.20GHz6,993966
Intel Core i7-10610U @ 1.80GHz7,007963
Intel Core i7-1065G7 @ 1.30GHz8,561796
Intel Core i7-1068NG7 @ 2.30GHz10,048699
Intel Core i7-10700 @ 2.90GHz16,836417
Intel Core i7-10700E @ 2.90GHz16,257427
Intel Core i7-10700F @ 2.90GHz17,028406
Intel Core i7-10700K @ 3.80GHz19,218336
Intel Core i7-10700KF @ 3.80GHz19,045338
Intel Core i7-10700T @ 2.00GHz13,243556
Intel Core i7-10700TE @ 2.00GHz16,332425
Intel Core i7-10710U @ 1.10GHz9,995703
Intel Core i7-10750H @ 2.60GHz12,272596
Intel Core i7-10810U @ 1.10GHz7,924853
Intel Core i7-10850H @ 2.70GHz12,126600
Intel Core i7-10870H @ 2.20GHz14,921477
Intel Core i7-10875H @ 2.30GHz15,380459
Intel Core i7-11370H @ 3.30GHz11,965608
Intel Core i7-11375H @ 3.30GHz12,306593
Intel Core i7-11390H @ 3.40GHz10,623667
Intel Core i7-11600H @ 2.90GHz15,907440
Intel Core i7-1160G7 @ 1.20GHz9,576731
Intel Core i7-1165G7 @ 2.80GHz10,503670
Intel Core i7-11700 @ 2.50GHz20,078309
Intel Core i7-11700B @ 3.20GHz22,600240
Intel Core i7-11700F @ 2.50GHz21,307272
Intel Core i7-11700K @ 3.60GHz24,679192
Intel Core i7-11700KF @ 3.60GHz24,097200
Intel Core i7-11700T @ 1.40GHz15,537451
Intel Core i7-11800H @ 2.30GHz21,202274
Intel Core i7-1180G7 @ 1.30GHz8,461803
Intel Core i7-11850H @ 2.50GHz21,147276
Intel Core i7-1185G7 @ 3.00GHz10,817657
Intel Core i7-1185G7E @ 2.80GHz9,980705
Intel Core i7-1185GRE @ 2.80GHz9,142760
Intel Core i7-1195G7 @ 2.90GHz10,917650
Intel Core i7-1255U13,239557
Intel Core i7-1260P17,232398
Intel Core i7-12650H24,682191
Intel Core i7-1265U12,975570
Intel Core i7-1270031,363111
Intel Core i7-12700F31,661107
Intel Core i7-12700H27,055153
Intel Core i7-12700K34,51088
Intel Core i7-12700KF34,30389
Intel Core i7-12700T22,912230
Intel Core i7-12700TE20,712290
Intel Core i7-1270P18,096371
Intel Core i7-12800H23,852203
Intel Core i7-12800HX36,58781
Intel Core i7-1280P19,813314
Intel Core i7-12850HX31,111112
Intel Core i7-2600 @ 3.40GHz5,3471211
Intel Core i7-2600K @ 3.40GHz5,4961188
Intel Core i7-2600S @ 2.80GHz4,5381335
Intel Core i7-2610UE @ 1.50GHz1,4092549
Intel Core i7-2617M @ 1.50GHz1,6872367
Intel Core i7-2620M @ 2.70GHz2,4241937
Intel Core i7-2630QM @ 2.00GHz3,5611534
Intel Core i7-2630UM @ 1.60GHz4003501
Intel Core i7-2635QM @ 2.00GHz3,2751613
Intel Core i7-2637M @ 1.70GHz1,8112286
Intel Core i7-2640M @ 2.80GHz2,4311933
Intel Core i7-2655LE @ 2.20GHz1,9992168
Intel Core i7-2670QM @ 2.20GHz3,7141500
Intel Core i7-2675QM @ 2.20GHz3,7911482
Intel Core i7-2677M @ 1.80GHz1,9932171
Intel Core i7-2700K @ 3.50GHz5,6231168
Intel Core i7-2710QE @ 2.10GHz4,0441432
Intel Core i7-2715QE @ 2.10GHz3,2211635
Intel Core i7-2720QM @ 2.20GHz4,1241414
Intel Core i7-2760QM @ 2.40GHz4,3781366
Intel Core i7-2820QM @ 2.30GHz4,3901362
Intel Core i7-2840QM @ 2.40GHz3,8421469
Intel Core i7-2860QM @ 2.50GHz4,6111324
Intel Core i7-2920XM @ 2.50GHz4,3441374
Intel Core i7-2960XM @ 2.70GHz4,4931342
Intel Core i7-3517U @ 1.90GHz2,1042112
Intel Core i7-3517UE @ 1.70GHz2,1412088
Intel Core i7-3520M @ 2.90GHz2,8821765
Intel Core i7-3537U @ 2.00GHz2,2912013
Intel Core i7-3540M @ 3.00GHz2,9141749
Intel Core i7-3555LE @ 2.50GHz1,8802238
Intel Core i7-3610QE @ 2.30GHz5,0521265
Intel Core i7-3610QM @ 2.30GHz5,0971257
Intel Core i7-3612QE @ 2.10GHz4,9291282
Intel Core i7-3612QM @ 2.10GHz4,6151323
Intel Core i7-3615QE @ 2.30GHz5,5071186
Intel Core i7-3615QM @ 2.30GHz5,1881242
Intel Core i7-3630QM @ 2.40GHz5,1311249
Intel Core i7-3632QM @ 2.20GHz4,6531317
Intel Core i7-3635QM @ 2.40GHz4,3941358
Intel Core i7-3667U @ 2.00GHz2,4081943
Intel Core i7-3687U @ 2.10GHz2,6571837
Intel Core i7-3689Y @ 1.50GHz1,9672184
Intel Core i7-3720QM @ 2.60GHz5,6741160
Intel Core i7-3740QM @ 2.70GHz5,7081155
Intel Core i7-3770 @ 3.40GHz6,4001039
Intel Core i7-3770K @ 3.50GHz6,4621032
Intel Core i7-3770S @ 3.10GHz6,1811078
Intel Core i7-3770T @ 2.50GHz5,5731174
Intel Core i7-3820 @ 3.60GHz5,7751147
Intel Core i7-3820QM @ 2.70GHz5,7881142
Intel Core i7-3840QM @ 2.80GHz5,9141122
Intel Core i7-3920XM @ 2.90GHz5,7861143
Intel Core i7-3930K @ 3.20GHz8,252822
Intel Core i7-3940XM @ 3.00GHz5,8961127
Intel Core i7-3960X @ 3.30GHz8,596795
Intel Core i7-3970X @ 3.50GHz8,396810
Intel Core i7-4500U @ 1.80GHz2,4791912
Intel Core i7-4510U @ 2.00GHz2,5781872
Intel Core i7-4550U @ 1.50GHz2,2722024
Intel Core i7-4558U @ 2.80GHz3,0121713
Intel Core i7-4560U @ 1.60GHz2,9501736
Intel Core i7-4578U @ 3.00GHz3,0571696
Intel Core i7-4600M @ 2.90GHz3,1491662
Intel Core i7-4600U @ 2.10GHz2,6951824
Intel Core i7-4610M @ 3.00GHz3,0241710
Intel Core i7-4610Y @ 1.70GHz2,4461922
Intel Core i7-4650U @ 1.70GHz2,4421928
Intel Core i7-4700EQ @ 2.40GHz4,9411280
Intel Core i7-4700HQ @ 2.40GHz5,5701176
Intel Core i7-4700MQ @ 2.40GHz5,3261214
Intel Core i7-4702HQ @ 2.20GHz5,4441194
Intel Core i7-4702MQ @ 2.20GHz5,1081253
Intel Core i7-4710HQ @ 2.50GHz5,5261181
Intel Core i7-4710MQ @ 2.50GHz5,8341138
Intel Core i7-4712HQ @ 2.30GHz5,1441247
Intel Core i7-4712MQ @ 2.30GHz5,2601227
Intel Core i7-4720HQ @ 2.60GHz5,7751146
Intel Core i7-4722HQ @ 2.40GHz5,6201169
Intel Core i7-4750HQ @ 2.00GHz5,5731173
Intel Core i7-4760HQ @ 2.10GHz6,3001062
Intel Core i7-4765T @ 2.00GHz5,0591263
Intel Core i7-4770 @ 3.40GHz7,029959
Intel Core i7-4770HQ @ 2.20GHz6,1461085
Intel Core i7-4770K @ 3.50GHz7,128942
Intel Core i7-4770R @ 3.20GHz6,4291036
Intel Core i7-4770S @ 3.10GHz6,817997
Intel Core i7-4770T @ 2.50GHz5,9211120
Intel Core i7-4770TE @ 2.30GHz4,2571387
Intel Core i7-4771 @ 3.50GHz7,011961
Intel Core i7-4785T @ 2.20GHz5,4481193
Intel Core i7-4790 @ 3.60GHz7,237929
Intel Core i7-4790K @ 4.00GHz8,058839
Intel Core i7-4790S @ 3.20GHz6,957974
Intel Core i7-4790T @ 2.70GHz6,3751046
Intel Core i7-4800MQ @ 2.70GHz5,8571137
Intel Core i7-4810MQ @ 2.80GHz6,0341107
Intel Core i7-4820K @ 3.70GHz6,4901030
Intel Core i7-4850HQ @ 2.30GHz6,3871041
Intel Core i7-4860EQ @ 1.80GHz5,5001187
Intel Core i7-4860HQ @ 2.40GHz6,1381088
Intel Core i7-4870HQ @ 2.50GHz6,3791045
Intel Core i7-4900MQ @ 2.80GHz6,0751101
Intel Core i7-4910MQ @ 2.90GHz6,2021075
Intel Core i7-4930K @ 3.40GHz9,391739
Intel Core i7-4930MX @ 3.00GHz6,895987
Intel Core i7-4940MX @ 3.10GHz7,098946
Intel Core i7-4960HQ @ 2.60GHz6,827996
Intel Core i7-4960X @ 3.60GHz9,968707
Intel Core i7-4980HQ @ 2.80GHz6,7551011
Intel Core i7-5500U @ 2.40GHz2,7321809
Intel Core i7-5550U @ 2.00GHz2,9081754
Intel Core i7-5557U @ 3.10GHz3,2061643
Intel Core i7-5600U @ 2.60GHz2,9861722
Intel Core i7-5650U @ 2.20GHz3,0251709
Intel Core i7-5675C @ 3.10GHz6,0891096
Intel Core i7-5700EQ @ 2.60GHz5,9051124
Intel Core i7-5700HQ @ 2.70GHz5,9881113
Intel Core i7-5775C @ 3.30GHz7,803861
Intel Core i7-5775R @ 3.30GHz7,714867
Intel Core i7-5820K @ 3.30GHz9,830719
Intel Core i7-5850EQ @ 2.70GHz7,036956
Intel Core i7-5850HQ @ 2.70GHz6,866990
Intel Core i7-5930K @ 3.50GHz10,345681
Intel Core i7-5950HQ @ 2.90GHz7,696870
Intel Core i7-5960X @ 3.00GHz12,692583
Intel Core i7-610E @ 2.53GHz1,8182279
Intel Core i7-620LM @ 2.00GHz1,4352531
Intel Core i7-620M @ 2.67GHz2,0122162
Intel Core i7-620UM @ 1.07GHz9642924
Intel Core i7-640LM @ 2.13GHz1,5222468
Intel Core i7-640M @ 2.80GHz2,0642135
Intel Core i7-640UM @ 1.20GHz1,0902798
Intel Core i7-6498DU @ 2.50GHz3,3031602
Intel Core i7-6500U @ 2.50GHz3,2731615
Intel Core i7-6560U @ 2.20GHz3,3911577
Intel Core i7-6567U @ 3.30GHz3,7991480
Intel Core i7-6600U @ 2.60GHz3,4711555
Intel Core i7-660UM @ 1.33GHz1,2842629
Intel Core i7-6650U @ 2.20GHz3,6001523
Intel Core i7-6660U @ 2.40GHz3,8531464
Intel Core i7-6700 @ 3.40GHz8,084836
Intel Core i7-6700HQ @ 2.60GHz6,5381022
Intel Core i7-6700K @ 4.00GHz8,973771
Intel Core i7-6700T @ 2.80GHz7,244927
Intel Core i7-6700TE @ 2.40GHz6,7891004
Intel Core i7-6770HQ @ 2.60GHz7,056955
Intel Core i7-6800K @ 3.40GHz10,721663
Intel Core i7-680UM @ 1.47GHz1,1962704
Intel Core i7-6820EQ @ 2.80GHz6,924981
Intel Core i7-6820HK @ 2.70GHz6,934978
Intel Core i7-6820HQ @ 2.70GHz6,910985
Intel Core i7-6822EQ @ 2.00GHz5,2411232
Intel Core i7-6850K @ 3.60GHz11,339631
Intel Core i7-6900K @ 3.20GHz14,360506
Intel Core i7-6920HQ @ 2.90GHz7,360912
Intel Core i7-6950X @ 3.00GHz17,226400
Intel Core i7-720QM @ 1.60GHz1,6552378
Intel Core i7-740QM @ 1.73GHz1,7962296
Intel Core i7-7500U @ 2.70GHz3,6671507
Intel Core i7-7560U @ 2.40GHz3,8111477
Intel Core i7-7567U @ 3.50GHz4,2411390
Intel Core i7-7600U @ 2.80GHz3,6481511
Intel Core i7-7660U @ 2.50GHz4,1151416
Intel Core i7-7700 @ 3.60GHz8,654790
Intel Core i7-7700HQ @ 2.80GHz6,979972
Intel Core i7-7700K @ 4.20GHz9,669726
Intel Core i7-7700T @ 2.90GHz7,614880
Intel Core i7-7740X @ 4.30GHz9,872715
Intel Core i7-7800X @ 3.50GHz12,890576
Intel Core i7-7820EQ @ 3.00GHz7,453904
Intel Core i7-7820HK @ 2.90GHz7,571888
Intel Core i7-7820HQ @ 2.90GHz7,188936
Intel Core i7-7820X @ 3.60GHz17,278396
Intel Core i7-7900X @ 3.30GHz19,358328
Intel Core i7-7920HQ @ 3.10GHz7,478898
Intel Core i7-7Y75 @ 1.30GHz2,6781830
Intel Core i7-8086K @ 4.00GHz14,513497
Intel Core i7-820QM @ 1.73GHz1,7612316
Intel Core i7-840QM @ 1.87GHz1,9382195
Intel Core i7-8500Y @ 1.50GHz2,5921862
Intel Core i7-8550U @ 1.80GHz5,9901112
Intel Core i7-8557U @ 1.70GHz8,225825
Intel Core i7-8559U @ 2.70GHz8,731785
Intel Core i7-8565U @ 1.80GHz6,3031061
Intel Core i7-8565UC @ 1.80GHz6,1871077
Intel Core i7-8569U @ 2.80GHz8,626793
Intel Core i7-860 @ 2.80GHz2,9131750
Intel Core i7-860S @ 2.53GHz2,7961789
Intel Core i7-8650U @ 1.90GHz6,3341053
Intel Core i7-8665U @ 1.90GHz6,2571067
Intel Core i7-8665UE @ 1.70GHz5,0171269
Intel Core i7-870 @ 2.93GHz3,0941684
Intel Core i7-8700 @ 3.20GHz13,013568
Intel Core i7-8700B @ 3.20GHz12,099602
Intel Core i7-8700K @ 3.70GHz13,812531
Intel Core i7-8700T @ 2.40GHz10,340682
Intel Core i7-8705G @ 3.10GHz7,947850
Intel Core i7-8706G @ 3.10GHz8,388812
Intel Core i7-8709G @ 3.10GHz7,921854
Intel Core i7-870S @ 2.67GHz2,7861796
Intel Core i7-8750H @ 2.20GHz10,050698
Intel Core i7-875K @ 2.93GHz3,1451663
Intel Core i7-880 @ 3.07GHz3,0481699
Intel Core i7-8809G @ 3.10GHz8,711786
Intel Core i7-8850H @ 2.60GHz10,283687
Intel Core i7-920 @ 2.67GHz2,7581800
Intel Core i7-920XM @ 2.00GHz2,0092164
Intel Core i7-930 @ 2.80GHz2,8701770
Intel Core i7-940 @ 2.93GHz2,9201747
Intel Core i7-940XM @ 2.13GHz2,2522035
Intel Core i7-950 @ 3.07GHz3,1771653
Intel Core i7-960 @ 3.20GHz3,2681620
Intel Core i7-965 @ 3.20GHz3,2861610
Intel Core i7-970 @ 3.20GHz6,4931029
Intel Core i7-9700 @ 3.00GHz13,396546
Intel Core i7-9700E @ 2.60GHz12,751581
Intel Core i7-9700F @ 3.00GHz13,441543
Intel Core i7-9700K @ 3.60GHz14,553492
Intel Core i7-9700KF @ 3.60GHz14,419502
Intel Core i7-9700T @ 2.00GHz10,717664
Intel Core i7-9700TE @ 1.80GHz10,826656
Intel Core i7-975 @ 3.33GHz3,3661588
Intel Core i7-9750H @ 2.60GHz11,163637
Intel Core i7-9750HF @ 2.60GHz11,159638
Intel Core i7-980 @ 3.33GHz7,032958
Intel Core i7-9800X @ 3.80GHz18,109370
Intel Core i7-980X @ 3.33GHz6,816998
Intel Core i7-985 @ 3.47GHz3,9281452
Intel Core i7-9850H @ 2.60GHz11,444626
Intel Core i7-9850HL @ 1.90GHz9,112763
Intel Core i7-990X @ 3.47GHz7,115944
Intel Core i7-995X @ 3.60GHz7,297922
Intel Core i9-10850K @ 3.60GHz22,963229
Intel Core i9-10880H @ 2.30GHz14,735486
Intel Core i9-10885H @ 2.40GHz15,571450
Intel Core i9-10900 @ 2.80GHz20,356300
Intel Core i9-10900E @ 2.80GHz20,658292
Intel Core i9-10900F @ 2.80GHz20,712289
Intel Core i9-10900K @ 3.70GHz23,645210
Intel Core i9-10900KF @ 3.70GHz23,384219
Intel Core i9-10900T @ 1.90GHz15,209465
Intel Core i9-10900TE @ 1.80GHz17,888377
Intel Core i9-10900X @ 3.70GHz22,662239
Intel Core i9-10910 @ 3.60GHz21,728263
Intel Core i9-10920X @ 3.50GHz26,547159
Intel Core i9-10940X @ 3.30GHz28,448137
Intel Core i9-10980HK @ 2.40GHz16,082436
Intel Core i9-10980XE @ 3.00GHz33,27898
Intel Core i9-11900 @ 2.50GHz23,000227
Intel Core i9-11900F @ 2.50GHz23,090223
Intel Core i9-11900H @ 2.50GHz21,160275
Intel Core i9-11900K @ 3.50GHz25,502173
Intel Core i9-11900KB @ 3.30GHz22,695238
Intel Core i9-11900KF @ 3.50GHz25,354176
Intel Core i9-11900T @ 1.50GHz20,036311
Intel Core i9-11950H @ 2.60GHz22,395242
Intel Core i9-11980HK @ 2.60GHz23,503215
Intel Core i9-1290036,86480
Intel Core i9-12900F36,37382
Intel Core i9-12900H29,172130
Intel Core i9-12900HK29,641128
Intel Core i9-12900HX33,75993
Intel Core i9-12900K41,40558
Intel Core i9-12900KF41,42157
Intel Core i9-12900KS44,83749
Intel Core i9-12900T33,72894
Intel Core i9-12950HX35,68083
Intel Core i9-7900X @ 3.30GHz21,253273
Intel Core i9-7920X @ 2.90GHz23,506214
Intel Core i9-7940X @ 3.10GHz26,448163
Intel Core i9-7960X @ 2.80GHz26,833156
Intel Core i9-7980XE @ 2.60GHz30,181122
Intel Core i9-8950HK @ 2.90GHz10,827655
Intel Core i9-9820X @ 3.30GHz19,305331
Intel Core i9-9880H @ 2.30GHz14,001523
Intel Core i9-9900 @ 3.10GHz16,878415
Intel Core i9-9900K @ 3.60GHz18,649352
Intel Core i9-9900KF @ 3.60GHz18,618355
Intel Core i9-9900KS @ 4.00GHz19,549321
Intel Core i9-9900T @ 2.10GHz14,085519
Intel Core i9-9900X @ 3.50GHz21,858260
Intel Core i9-9920X @ 3.50GHz25,333177
Intel Core i9-9940X @ 3.30GHz28,364138
Intel Core i9-9960X @ 3.10GHz30,702115
Intel Core i9-9980HK @ 2.40GHz14,659489
Intel Core i9-9980XE @ 3.00GHz32,162106
Intel Core i9-9990XE @ 4.00GHz30,162123
Intel Core M-5Y10 @ 0.80GHz1,8782240
Intel Core M-5Y10a @ 0.80GHz1,9052226
Intel Core M-5Y10c @ 0.80GHz1,9012230
Intel Core M-5Y31 @ 0.90GHz2,1062108
Intel Core M-5Y51 @ 1.10GHz2,1302091
Intel Core M-5Y70 @ 1.10GHz1,8612250
Intel Core M-5Y71 @ 1.20GHz2,0192158
Intel Core m3-6Y30 @ 0.90GHz2,1872076
Intel Core m3-7Y30 @ 1.00GHz2,5911863
Intel Core m3-7Y32 @ 1.10GHz2,9531733
Intel Core m3-8100Y @ 1.10GHz2,9511735
Intel Core m5-6Y54 @ 1.10GHz2,2502038
Intel Core m5-6Y57 @ 1.10GHz2,3641965
Intel Core m5-7Y54 @ 1.20GHz1,4752505
Intel Core m7-6Y75 @ 1.20GHz2,3281988
Intel Core Solo T1300 @ 1.66GHz2103758
Intel Core Solo T1350 @ 1.86GHz1943781
Intel Core Solo T1400 @ 1.83GHz2533695
Intel Core Solo U1300 @ 1.06GHz1273871
Intel Core Solo U1400 @ 1.20GHz1303868
Intel Core Solo U1500 @ 1.33GHz1643825
Intel Core2 Duo E4300 @ 1.80GHz5553349
Intel Core2 Duo E4400 @ 2.00GHz6503244
Intel Core2 Duo E4500 @ 2.20GHz7283155
Intel Core2 Duo E4600 @ 2.40GHz8413032
Intel Core2 Duo E4700 @ 2.60GHz8113065
Intel Core2 Duo E6300 @ 1.86GHz5863313
Intel Core2 Duo E6320 @ 1.86GHz6393258
Intel Core2 Duo E6400 @ 2.13GHz7533130
Intel Core2 Duo E6420 @ 2.13GHz7153176
Intel Core2 Duo E6540 @ 2.33GHz8083068
Intel Core2 Duo E6550 @ 2.33GHz8703004
Intel Core2 Duo E6600 @ 2.40GHz9222969
Intel Core2 Duo E6700 @ 2.66GHz9832904
Intel Core2 Duo E6750 @ 2.66GHz1,0112874
Intel Core2 Duo E6850 @ 3.00GHz1,1402757
Intel Core2 Duo E7200 @ 2.53GHz9532933
Intel Core2 Duo E7300 @ 2.66GHz9642925
Intel Core2 Duo E7400 @ 2.80GHz9942892
Intel Core2 Duo E7500 @ 2.93GHz1,1032789
Intel Core2 Duo E7600 @ 3.06GHz1,1672730
Intel Core2 Duo E8135 @ 2.40GHz9732914
Intel Core2 Duo E8135 @ 2.66GHz1,1122783
Intel Core2 Duo E8200 @ 2.66GHz1,0672824
Intel Core2 Duo E8235 @ 2.80GHz9952891
Intel Core2 Duo E8290 @ 2.83GHz1,4082552
Intel Core2 Duo E8300 @ 2.83GHz1,0342851
Intel Core2 Duo E8335 @ 2.66GHz1,1722724
Intel Core2 Duo E8335 @ 2.93GHz1,1872715
Intel Core2 Duo E8400 @ 3.00GHz1,1702726
Intel Core2 Duo E8435 @ 3.06GHz1,1572742
Intel Core2 Duo E8500 @ 3.16GHz1,2452662
Intel Core2 Duo E8600 @ 3.33GHz1,3682573
Intel Core2 Duo L7100 @ 1.20GHz4673440
Intel Core2 Duo L7300 @ 1.40GHz4893415
Intel Core2 Duo L7400 @ 1.50GHz5163392
Intel Core2 Duo L7500 @ 1.60GHz5753328
Intel Core2 Duo L7700 @ 1.80GHz6073289
Intel Core2 Duo L7800 @ 2.00GHz6803216
Intel Core2 Duo L9300 @ 1.60GHz6663228
Intel Core2 Duo L9600 @ 2.13GHz8922990
Intel Core2 Duo P7350 @ 2.00GHz7363149
Intel Core2 Duo P7370 @ 2.00GHz7903092
Intel Core2 Duo P7450 @ 2.13GHz7523131
Intel Core2 Duo P7550 @ 2.26GHz8683007
Intel Core2 Duo P7570 @ 2.26GHz8043077
Intel Core2 Duo P8400 @ 2.26GHz8273051
Intel Core2 Duo P8600 @ 2.40GHz8503025
Intel Core2 Duo P8700 @ 2.53GHz9662922
Intel Core2 Duo P8800 @ 2.66GHz9672921
Intel Core2 Duo P9300 @ 2.26GHz9092977
Intel Core2 Duo P9500 @ 2.53GHz9932895
Intel Core2 Duo P9600 @ 2.53GHz1,0122872
Intel Core2 Duo P9600 @ 2.66GHz1,0782810
Intel Core2 Duo P9700 @ 2.80GHz1,1252769
Intel Core2 Duo SL9400 @ 1.86GHz7583125
Intel Core2 Duo SP9400 @ 2.40GHz9482941
Intel Core2 Duo SU9400 @ 1.40GHz5093395
Intel Core2 Duo T5200 @ 1.60GHz4383458
Intel Core2 Duo T5250 @ 1.50GHz5093396
Intel Core2 Duo T5270 @ 1.40GHz4683439
Intel Core2 Duo T5300 @ 1.73GHz5693331
Intel Core2 Duo T5450 @ 1.66GHz5383364
Intel Core2 Duo T5470 @ 1.60GHz5313374
Intel Core2 Duo T5500 @ 1.66GHz5133393
Intel Core2 Duo T5550 @ 1.83GHz5903307
Intel Core2 Duo T5600 @ 1.83GHz6623236
Intel Core2 Duo T5670 @ 1.80GHz5423360
Intel Core2 Duo T5750 @ 2.00GHz6903201
Intel Core2 Duo T5800 @ 2.00GHz6433253
Intel Core2 Duo T5850 @ 2.16GHz6873208
Intel Core2 Duo T5870 @ 2.00GHz7193170
Intel Core2 Duo T5900 @ 2.20GHz6523242
Intel Core2 Duo T6400 @ 2.00GHz7083183
Intel Core2 Duo T6500 @ 2.10GHz7203167
Intel Core2 Duo T6570 @ 2.10GHz7283156
Intel Core2 Duo T6600 @ 2.20GHz7623116
Intel Core2 Duo T6670 @ 2.20GHz7563127
Intel Core2 Duo T7100 @ 1.80GHz6493246
Intel Core2 Duo T7200 @ 2.00GHz7233164
Intel Core2 Duo T7250 @ 2.00GHz6883204
Intel Core2 Duo T7300 @ 2.00GHz6883205
Intel Core2 Duo T7400 @ 2.16GHz7023189
Intel Core2 Duo T7500 @ 2.20GHz8183057
Intel Core2 Duo T7600 @ 2.33GHz7703106
Intel Core2 Duo T7700 @ 2.40GHz8163060
Intel Core2 Duo T7800 @ 2.60GHz9762913
Intel Core2 Duo T8100 @ 2.10GHz7353150
Intel Core2 Duo T8300 @ 2.40GHz8952986
Intel Core2 Duo T9300 @ 2.50GHz9492939
Intel Core2 Duo T9400 @ 2.53GHz9502937
Intel Core2 Duo T9500 @ 2.60GHz1,0242860
Intel Core2 Duo T9550 @ 2.66GHz9232966
Intel Core2 Duo T9600 @ 2.80GHz1,0602830
Intel Core2 Duo T9800 @ 2.93GHz1,1782721
Intel Core2 Duo T9900 @ 3.06GHz1,1912708
Intel Core2 Duo U7300 @ 1.30GHz5033399
Intel Core2 Duo U7500 @ 1.06GHz4053493
Intel Core2 Duo U7600 @ 1.20GHz3163599
Intel Core2 Duo U7700 @ 1.33GHz3453566
Intel Core2 Duo U9300 @ 1.20GHz4853418
Intel Core2 Duo U9600 @ 1.60GHz5843316
Intel Core2 Extreme Q6800 @ 2.93GHz2,0932117
Intel Core2 Extreme Q6850 @ 3.00GHz2,2922011
Intel Core2 Extreme Q9200 @ 2.40GHz2,0112163
Intel Core2 Extreme Q9300 @ 2.53GHz1,8452266
Intel Core2 Extreme X6800 @ 2.93GHz8233054
Intel Core2 Extreme X7800 @ 2.60GHz1,1382760
Intel Core2 Extreme X7900 @ 2.80GHz1,0932794
Intel Core2 Extreme X9000 @ 2.80GHz1,1352765
Intel Core2 Extreme X9100 @ 3.06GHz1,0872804
Intel Core2 Extreme X9650 @ 3.00GHz2,4351931
Intel Core2 Extreme X9750 @ 3.16GHz2,3481972
Intel Core2 Extreme X9770 @ 3.20GHz2,6321846
Intel Core2 Extreme X9775 @ 3.20GHz2,7801797
Intel Core2 Quad Q6600 @ 2.40GHz1,7842302
Intel Core2 Quad Q6700 @ 2.66GHz2,0722131
Intel Core2 Quad Q8200 @ 2.33GHz1,7952297
Intel Core2 Quad Q8300 @ 2.50GHz1,8112283
Intel Core2 Quad Q8400 @ 2.66GHz2,0402145
Intel Core2 Quad Q9000 @ 2.00GHz1,4802504
Intel Core2 Quad Q9100 @ 2.26GHz1,7642314
Intel Core2 Quad Q9300 @ 2.50GHz1,9482190
Intel Core2 Quad Q9400 @ 2.66GHz2,0732130
Intel Core2 Quad Q9450 @ 2.66GHz2,1162101
Intel Core2 Quad Q9500 @ 2.83GHz2,2062065
Intel Core2 Quad Q9505 @ 2.83GHz2,0272154
Intel Core2 Quad Q9550 @ 2.83GHz2,2912014
Intel Core2 Quad Q9650 @ 3.00GHz2,4201939
Intel Core2 Solo U2100 @ 1.06GHz2333731
Intel Core2 Solo U3500 @ 1.40GHz2523699
Intel Pentium 1403 @ 2.60GHz1,8512258
Intel Pentium 1403 v2 @ 2.60GHz2,2842018
Intel Pentium 2020M @ 2.40GHz1,3752571
Intel Pentium 2030M @ 2.50GHz1,4002558
Intel Pentium 2117U @ 1.80GHz9982889
Intel Pentium 2127U @ 1.90GHz1,0042883
Intel Pentium 2129Y @ 1.10GHz6353260
Intel Pentium 3550M @ 2.30GHz1,3092617
Intel Pentium 3556U @ 1.70GHz1,0172864
Intel Pentium 3558U @ 1.70GHz1,0072882
Intel Pentium 3560M @ 2.40GHz1,5522445
Intel Pentium 3560Y @ 1.20GHz8493027
Intel Pentium 3805U @ 1.90GHz1,1652733
Intel Pentium 3825U @ 1.90GHz1,3582578
Intel Pentium 4 1.50GHz863902
Intel Pentium 4 1.60GHz843903
Intel Pentium 4 1.70GHz863901
Intel Pentium 4 1.80GHz1153886
Intel Pentium 4 1.90GHz1043892
Intel Pentium 4 1300MHz773907
Intel Pentium 4 1400MHz833904
Intel Pentium 4 1500MHz813905
Intel Pentium 4 1700MHz1003895
Intel Pentium 4 1800MHz1143888
Intel Pentium 4 2.00GHz1333864
Intel Pentium 4 2.20GHz1573834
Intel Pentium 4 2.26GHz1513844
Intel Pentium 4 2.40GHz1313867
Intel Pentium 4 2.50GHz1603829
Intel Pentium 4 2.53GHz1623827
Intel Pentium 4 2.60GHz2153753
Intel Pentium 4 2.66GHz1573833
Intel Pentium 4 2.80GHz2363726
Intel Pentium 4 2.93GHz1503845
Intel Pentium 4 3.00GHz3133610
Intel Pentium 4 3.06GHz2493703
Intel Pentium 4 3.20GHz3333585
Intel Pentium 4 3.40GHz2983627
Intel Pentium 4 3.46GHz2953631
Intel Pentium 4 3.60GHz3153603
Intel Pentium 4 3.73GHz3853522
Intel Pentium 4 3.80GHz3173597
Intel Pentium 4 3.83GHz1543838
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.60GHz1163884
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.80GHz1143887
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.90GHz1363862
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 2.00GHz1323866
Intel Pentium 4405U @ 2.10GHz2,1022114
Intel Pentium 4405Y @ 1.50GHz1,5182474
Intel Pentium 4410Y @ 1.50GHz1,4442523
Intel Pentium 4415U @ 2.30GHz2,2132062
Intel Pentium 4415Y @ 1.60GHz1,6012416
Intel Pentium 4417U @ 2.30GHz2,2782020
Intel Pentium 4425Y @ 1.70GHz1,7262335
Intel Pentium 5405U @ 2.30GHz2,2692027
Intel Pentium 6405U @ 2.40GHz2,3701961
Intel Pentium 6805 @ 1.10GHz4,4481349
Intel Pentium 957 @ 1.20GHz6223277
Intel Pentium 967 @ 1.30GHz6263269
Intel Pentium 987 @ 1.50GHz6343264
Intel Pentium 997 @ 1.60GHz7893093
Intel Pentium A1018 @ 2.10GHz1,1172777
Intel Pentium A1020 @ 2.41GHz1,2652645
Intel Pentium B940 @ 2.00GHz8323048
Intel Pentium B950 @ 2.10GHz9852902
Intel Pentium B960 @ 2.20GHz9172971
Intel Pentium B970 @ 2.30GHz1,0912795
Intel Pentium B980 @ 2.40GHz1,0862806
Intel Pentium D 805 @ 2.66GHz3743536
Intel Pentium D 830 @ 3.00GHz5323372
Intel Pentium D 915 @ 2.80GHz4233476
Intel Pentium D 940 @ 3.20GHz4983405
Intel Pentium D 950 @ 3.40GHz6643233
Intel Pentium D 960 @ 3.60GHz7433140
Intel Pentium D1508 @ 2.20GHz3,2401628
Intel Pentium Dual T2390 @ 1.86GHz7453139
Intel Pentium E2140 @ 1.60GHz5493353
Intel Pentium E2160 @ 1.80GHz6303268
Intel Pentium E2180 @ 2.00GHz6743220
Intel Pentium E2200 @ 2.20GHz7203166
Intel Pentium E2210 @ 2.20GHz7023188
Intel Pentium E2220 @ 2.40GHz8053073
Intel Pentium E5200 @ 2.50GHz8673010
Intel Pentium E5300 @ 2.60GHz9122973
Intel Pentium E5400 @ 2.70GHz9362948
Intel Pentium E5500 @ 2.80GHz1,0102878
Intel Pentium E5700 @ 3.00GHz1,0262857
Intel Pentium E5800 @ 3.20GHz1,1552745
Intel Pentium E6300 @ 2.80GHz9912898
Intel Pentium E6500 @ 2.93GHz1,0872803
Intel Pentium E6600 @ 3.06GHz1,0752816
Intel Pentium E6700 @ 3.20GHz1,1942706
Intel Pentium E6800 @ 3.33GHz1,1662732
Intel Pentium Extreme Edition 955 @ 3.46GHz4693437
Intel Pentium Extreme Edition 965 @ 3.73GHz9872901
Intel Pentium G2010 @ 2.80GHz1,5812426
Intel Pentium G2020 @ 2.90GHz1,6742372
Intel Pentium G2020T @ 2.50GHz1,3372596
Intel Pentium G2030 @ 3.00GHz1,7162345
Intel Pentium G2030T @ 2.60GHz1,5352460
Intel Pentium G2100T @ 2.60GHz1,6912366
Intel Pentium G2120 @ 3.10GHz1,8702245
Intel Pentium G2120T @ 2.70GHz1,6132410
Intel Pentium G2130 @ 3.20GHz1,9032228
Intel Pentium G2140 @ 3.30GHz2,0922119
Intel Pentium G3220 @ 3.00GHz1,8632249
Intel Pentium G3220T @ 2.60GHz1,5802427
Intel Pentium G3240 @ 3.10GHz1,9132217
Intel Pentium G3240T @ 2.70GHz1,7552320
Intel Pentium G3250 @ 3.20GHz1,9362196
Intel Pentium G3250T @ 2.80GHz1,7262336
Intel Pentium G3258 @ 3.20GHz2,0882120
Intel Pentium G3260 @ 3.30GHz2,0362147
Intel Pentium G3260T @ 2.90GHz1,7552321
Intel Pentium G3320TE @ 2.30GHz1,5702433
Intel Pentium G3420 @ 3.20GHz1,9792177
Intel Pentium G3420T @ 2.70GHz1,9122219
Intel Pentium G3430 @ 3.30GHz2,1272094
Intel Pentium G3440 @ 3.30GHz2,1292093
Intel Pentium G3440T @ 2.80GHz2,1072107
Intel Pentium G3450 @ 3.40GHz2,1422087
Intel Pentium G3450T @ 2.90GHz2,0162160
Intel Pentium G3460 @ 3.50GHz2,1652080
Intel Pentium G3470 @ 3.60GHz2,4281935
Intel Pentium G4400 @ 3.30GHz2,5761873
Intel Pentium G4400T @ 2.90GHz2,3221991
Intel Pentium G4400TE @ 2.40GHz2,1902074
Intel Pentium G4500 @ 3.50GHz2,7371808
Intel Pentium G4500T @ 3.00GHz2,5181890
Intel Pentium G4520 @ 3.60GHz2,9401741
Intel Pentium G4560 @ 3.50GHz3,5131541
Intel Pentium G4560T @ 2.90GHz2,9091753
Intel Pentium G4600 @ 3.60GHz3,6171520
Intel Pentium G4600T @ 3.00GHz3,1301668
Intel Pentium G4620 @ 3.70GHz3,7701485
Intel Pentium G620 @ 2.60GHz1,2232682
Intel Pentium G620T @ 2.20GHz8962985
Intel Pentium G630 @ 2.70GHz1,2802631
Intel Pentium G630T @ 2.30GHz1,0292853
Intel Pentium G640 @ 2.80GHz1,2642646
Intel Pentium G640T @ 2.40GHz1,1392758
Intel Pentium G645 @ 2.90GHz1,3562580
Intel Pentium G645T @ 2.50GHz1,1642736
Intel Pentium G6950 @ 2.80GHz1,0612829
Intel Pentium G6951 @ 2.80GHz1,3832566
Intel Pentium G6960 @ 2.93GHz1,2932625
Intel Pentium G840 @ 2.80GHz1,1792718
Intel Pentium G850 @ 2.90GHz1,3822567
Intel Pentium G860 @ 3.00GHz1,4462522
Intel Pentium G870 @ 3.10GHz1,5112479
Intel Pentium GOLD 6500Y @ 1.10GHz2,9971718
Intel Pentium Gold 7505 @ 2.00GHz5,2911222
Intel Pentium Gold 85056,7711009
Intel Pentium Gold G5400 @ 3.70GHz3,7291495
Intel Pentium Gold G5400T @ 3.10GHz3,1551661
Intel Pentium Gold G5420 @ 3.80GHz3,5951525
Intel Pentium Gold G5420T @ 3.20GHz3,5081543
Intel Pentium Gold G5500 @ 3.80GHz3,8171475
Intel Pentium Gold G5500T @ 3.20GHz3,2341630
Intel Pentium Gold G5600 @ 3.90GHz3,6621508
Intel Pentium Gold G5600F @ 3.90GHz4,1601404
Intel Pentium Gold G5600T @ 3.30GHz3,6011522
Intel Pentium Gold G5620 @ 4.00GHz4,1021420
Intel Pentium Gold G6400 @ 4.00GHz4,1341413
Intel Pentium Gold G6400T @ 3.40GHz3,5861528
Intel Pentium Gold G6405 @ 4.10GHz4,2941379
Intel Pentium Gold G6405T @ 3.50GHz3,7461492
Intel Pentium Gold G6500 @ 4.10GHz4,1471409
Intel Pentium Gold G6500T @ 3.50GHz4,0051439
Intel Pentium Gold G6505 @ 4.20GHz4,3781368
Intel Pentium Gold G6600 @ 4.20GHz4,3961357
Intel Pentium Gold G6605 @ 4.30GHz4,5131339
Intel Pentium Gold G74006,8041001
Intel Pentium Gold G7400T5,8831131
Intel Pentium III 1400 @ 1400MHz1933783
Intel Pentium III 1400S @ 1400MHz1943780
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1066MHz1603828
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1133MHz1643826
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1200MHz1563835
Intel Pentium III Mobile 800MHz1193882
Intel Pentium III Mobile 866MHz993896
Intel Pentium J2850 @ 2.41GHz1,0162867
Intel Pentium J2900 @ 2.41GHz1,2312674
Intel Pentium J3710 @ 1.60GHz1,4732506
Intel Pentium J4205 @ 1.50GHz2,4191940
Intel Pentium J6426 @ 2.00GHz4,1731400
Intel Pentium M 1.10GHz1843792
Intel Pentium M 1.20GHz1993769
Intel Pentium M 1.30GHz1963776
Intel Pentium M 1.40GHz2253743
Intel Pentium M 1.50GHz2403717
Intel Pentium M 1.60GHz2293739
Intel Pentium M 1.70GHz2393718
Intel Pentium M 1.73GHz2053765
Intel Pentium M 1.80GHz2803657
Intel Pentium M 1.86GHz2383720
Intel Pentium M 1000MHz1563836
Intel Pentium M 1200MHz1553837
Intel Pentium M 1300MHz1973773
Intel Pentium M 1400MHz2083760
Intel Pentium M 1500MHz1883790
Intel Pentium M 1600MHz1933784
Intel Pentium M 1700MHz2373723
Intel Pentium M 2.00GHz2703670
Intel Pentium M 2.10GHz2923641
Intel Pentium M 2.13GHz2713667
Intel Pentium M 2.26GHz2273740
Intel Pentium M 900MHz1413856
Intel Pentium N3510 @ 1.99GHz8782997
Intel Pentium N3520 @ 2.16GHz1,1402756
Intel Pentium N3530 @ 2.16GHz1,1962705
Intel Pentium N3540 @ 2.16GHz1,2112694
Intel Pentium N3700 @ 1.60GHz1,2552654
Intel Pentium N3710 @ 1.60GHz1,3672574
Intel Pentium N4200 @ 1.10GHz2,1552083
Intel Pentium N6415 @ 1.20GHz3,7601487
Intel Pentium P6000 @ 1.87GHz7773099
Intel Pentium P6100 @ 2.00GHz8583015
Intel Pentium P6200 @ 2.13GHz8563020
Intel Pentium P6300 @ 2.27GHz8343046
Intel Pentium Silver J5005 @ 1.50GHz3,0391706
Intel Pentium Silver J5040 @ 2.00GHz3,5071544
Intel Pentium Silver N5000 @ 1.10GHz2,5901865
Intel Pentium Silver N5020 @ 1.10GHz3,4041572
Intel Pentium Silver N5030 @ 1.10GHz2,6951823
Intel Pentium Silver N6000 @ 1.10GHz3,0791689
Intel Pentium Silver N6005 @ 2.00GHz4,5521331
Intel Pentium SU2700 @ 1.30GHz2393719
Intel Pentium SU4100 @ 1.30GHz4763427
Intel Pentium T2060 @ 1.60GHz3303590
Intel Pentium T2080 @ 1.73GHz3483560
Intel Pentium T2130 @ 1.86GHz3823528
Intel Pentium T2310 @ 1.46GHz5263383
Intel Pentium T2330 @ 1.60GHz5363367
Intel Pentium T2370 @ 1.73GHz5003403
Intel Pentium T2390 @ 1.86GHz5473357
Intel Pentium T2410 @ 2.00GHz5983296
Intel Pentium T3200 @ 2.00GHz6353262
Intel Pentium T3400 @ 2.16GHz6503245
Intel Pentium T4200 @ 2.00GHz7173173
Intel Pentium T4300 @ 2.10GHz7613120
Intel Pentium T4400 @ 2.20GHz7583126
Intel Pentium T4500 @ 2.30GHz8013080
Intel Pentium U5400 @ 1.20GHz5383366
Intel Pentium U5600 @ 1.33GHz6243273
Intel T1400 @ 1.73GHz4753429
Intel T1500 @ 1.86GHz5483355
Intel T2050 @ 2.00GHz5163391
Intel Xeon 2.00GHz1523843
Intel XEON 2.20GHz1643822
Intel Xeon 2.40GHz1803801
Intel Xeon 2.80GHz2603689
Intel Xeon 3.00GHz4253474
Intel Xeon 3.20GHz4783422
Intel Xeon 3.40GHz3753535
Intel Xeon 3.60GHz4033500
Intel Xeon 3.73GHz9012983
Intel Xeon 3.80GHz3933514
Intel Xeon 3040 @ 1.86GHz7903091
Intel Xeon 3050 @ 2.13GHz8413036
Intel Xeon 3060 @ 2.40GHz9392945
Intel Xeon 3065 @ 2.33GHz8673008
Intel Xeon 3070 @ 2.66GHz1,0252858
Intel Xeon 3075 @ 2.66GHz1,0962792
Intel Xeon 3085 @ 3.00GHz1,0702821
Intel Xeon 5110 @ 1.60GHz6003294
Intel Xeon 5120 @ 1.86GHz7633114
Intel Xeon 5130 @ 2.00GHz7953088
Intel Xeon 5133 @ 2.20GHz8872993
Intel Xeon 5140 @ 2.33GHz8573019
Intel Xeon 5148 @ 2.33GHz9122972
Intel Xeon 5150 @ 2.66GHz8403037
Intel Xeon 5160 @ 3.00GHz9632926
Intel Xeon @ 2.00GHz7,363911
Intel Xeon @ 2.20GHz1,3242603
Intel Xeon Bronze 3104 @ 1.70GHz4,5851330
Intel Xeon Bronze 3106 @ 1.70GHz5,7541151
Intel Xeon Bronze 3204 @ 1.90GHz4,7961295
Intel Xeon D-1518 @ 2.20GHz4,7841296
Intel Xeon D-1520 @ 2.20GHz3,3241598
Intel Xeon D-1521 @ 2.40GHz5,8761133
Intel Xeon D-1528 @ 1.90GHz5,9101123
Intel Xeon D-1531 @ 2.20GHz7,447905
Intel Xeon D-1537 @ 1.70GHz7,176938
Intel Xeon D-1539 @ 1.60GHz7,175939
Intel Xeon D-1540 @ 2.00GHz10,040700
Intel Xeon D-1541 @ 2.10GHz10,170693
Intel Xeon D-1548 @ 2.00GHz9,075768
Intel Xeon D-1557 @ 1.50GHz7,118943
Intel Xeon D-1559 @ 1.50GHz7,353914
Intel Xeon D-1567 @ 2.10GHz9,236752
Intel Xeon D-1577 @ 1.30GHz11,645619
Intel Xeon D-1581 @ 1.80GHz13,399544
Intel Xeon D-1587 @ 1.70GHz9,223753
Intel Xeon D-1602 @ 2.50GHz2,4591920
Intel Xeon D-1622 @ 2.60GHz6,2051074
Intel Xeon D-1715TER @ 2.40GHz9,104765
Intel Xeon D-1733NT @ 2.00GHz14,849480
Intel Xeon D-2123IT @ 2.20GHz7,033957
Intel Xeon D-2141I @ 2.20GHz12,083603
Intel Xeon D-2143IT @ 2.20GHz13,107564
Intel Xeon D-2146NT @ 2.30GHz11,736616
Intel Xeon D-2166NT @ 2.00GHz15,105470
Intel Xeon D-2183IT @ 2.20GHz18,385361
Intel Xeon D-2187NT @ 2.00GHz18,070372
Intel Xeon D-2733NT @ 2.10GHz16,208429
Intel Xeon D-2799 @ 2.40GHz33,79292
Intel Xeon E-2104G @ 3.20GHz6,0571105
Intel Xeon E-2124 @ 3.30GHz6,977973
Intel Xeon E-2124G @ 3.40GHz7,468901
Intel Xeon E-2126G @ 3.30GHz10,747662
Intel Xeon E-2134 @ 3.50GHz8,741783
Intel Xeon E-2136 @ 3.30GHz13,247555
Intel Xeon E-2144G @ 3.60GHz9,322746
Intel Xeon E-2146G @ 3.50GHz13,351549
Intel Xeon E-2174G @ 3.80GHz9,596730
Intel Xeon E-2176G @ 3.70GHz13,646536
Intel Xeon E-2176M @ 2.70GHz11,017646
Intel Xeon E-2186G @ 3.80GHz13,909528
Intel Xeon E-2186M @ 2.90GHz10,991647
Intel Xeon E-2224 @ 3.40GHz7,223931
Intel Xeon E-2224G @ 3.50GHz7,581884
Intel Xeon E-2226G @ 3.40GHz11,036644
Intel Xeon E-2234 @ 3.60GHz9,903713
Intel Xeon E-2236 @ 3.40GHz14,331508
Intel Xeon E-2244G @ 3.80GHz9,713724
Intel Xeon E-2246G @ 3.60GHz14,050520
Intel Xeon E-2254ML @ 1.70GHz6,3331054
Intel Xeon E-2274G @ 4.00GHz9,660727
Intel Xeon E-2276G @ 3.80GHz13,371548
Intel Xeon E-2276M @ 2.80GHz11,860612
Intel Xeon E-2276ME @ 2.80GHz8,167829
Intel Xeon E-2278G @ 3.40GHz16,884414
Intel Xeon E-2278GE @ 3.30GHz15,252462
Intel Xeon E-2278GEL @ 2.00GHz12,024607
Intel Xeon E-2286G @ 4.00GHz14,384505
Intel Xeon E-2286M @ 2.40GHz15,198466
Intel Xeon E-2288G @ 3.70GHz17,401394
Intel Xeon E-2314 @ 2.80GHz8,091835
Intel Xeon E-2334 @ 3.40GHz13,189560
Intel Xeon E-2336 @ 2.90GHz17,014410
Intel Xeon E-2356G @ 3.20GHz19,280332
Intel Xeon E-2374G @ 3.70GHz14,086518
Intel Xeon E-2378 @ 2.60GHz17,789382
Intel Xeon E-2378G @ 2.80GHz22,755235
Intel Xeon E-2386G @ 3.50GHz20,229303
Intel Xeon E-2388G @ 3.20GHz23,930201
Intel Xeon E3-1205 v6 @ 3.00GHz5,6821159
Intel Xeon E3-1220 @ 3.10GHz3,8631461
Intel Xeon E3-1220 V2 @ 3.10GHz4,6871311
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v3 @ 3.10GHz5,1911240
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v5 @ 3.00GHz5,6871158
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v6 @ 3.00GHz5,6301166
Intel Xeon E3-1220L @ 2.20GHz2,0502142
Intel Xeon E3-1220L V2 @ 2.30GHz2,2782021
Intel Xeon E3-1220L v3 @ 1.10GHz1,4072553
Intel Xeon E3-1225 @ 3.10GHz3,8211474
Intel Xeon E3-1225 V2 @ 3.20GHz4,7561298
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v3 @ 3.20GHz5,2391234
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v5 @ 3.30GHz5,9281119
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v6 @ 3.30GHz6,3041060
Intel Xeon E3-1226 v3 @ 3.30GHz5,5121184
Intel Xeon E3-1230 @ 3.20GHz5,0281268
Intel Xeon E3-1230 V2 @ 3.30GHz6,1991076
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v3 @ 3.30GHz6,7861006
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v5 @ 3.40GHz7,905855
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v6 @ 3.50GHz8,193828
Intel Xeon E3-1230L v3 @ 1.80GHz5,1741243
Intel Xeon E3-1231 v3 @ 3.40GHz6,988967
Intel Xeon E3-1235 @ 3.20GHz5,0011272
Intel Xeon E3-1235L v5 @ 2.00GHz5,0131271
Intel Xeon E3-1240 @ 3.30GHz5,3591205
Intel Xeon E3-1240 V2 @ 3.40GHz6,3121057
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,063954
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,273817
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v6 @ 3.70GHz8,867778
Intel Xeon E3-1240L v3 @ 2.00GHz5,3041219
Intel Xeon E3-1240L v5 @ 2.10GHz6,1731079
Intel Xeon E3-1241 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,112945
Intel Xeon E3-1245 @ 3.30GHz5,3201216
Intel Xeon E3-1245 V2 @ 3.40GHz6,3251055
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,008962
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,113833
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v6 @ 3.70GHz8,662789
Intel Xeon E3-1246 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,241928
Intel Xeon E3-1260L @ 2.40GHz4,0591428
Intel Xeon E3-1260L v5 @ 2.90GHz8,021845
Intel Xeon E3-1265L @ 2.40GHz3,5891527
Intel Xeon E3-1265L V2 @ 2.50GHz4,8121293
Intel Xeon E3-1265L v3 @ 2.50GHz6,1371089
Intel Xeon E3-1265L v4 @ 2.30GHz6,954975
Intel Xeon E3-1268L v3 @ 2.30GHz5,4751190
Intel Xeon E3-1268L v5 @ 2.40GHz6,0791100
Intel Xeon E3-1270 @ 3.40GHz5,3961202
Intel Xeon E3-1270 V2 @ 3.50GHz6,4311035
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,295923
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v5 @ 3.60GHz8,293815
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v6 @ 3.80GHz8,878777
Intel Xeon E3-1270L v4 @ 3.00GHz7,662875
Intel Xeon E3-1271 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,470900
Intel Xeon E3-1275 @ 3.40GHz5,4121201
Intel Xeon E3-1275 V2 @ 3.50GHz6,6461014
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,200934
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v5 @ 3.60GHz8,421805
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v6 @ 3.80GHz9,220754
Intel Xeon E3-1275L v3 @ 2.70GHz6,1191091
Intel Xeon E3-1276 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,334917
Intel Xeon E3-1280 @ 3.50GHz5,5641178
Intel Xeon E3-1280 V2 @ 3.60GHz6,5321025
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,348915
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v5 @ 3.70GHz8,320814
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v6 @ 3.90GHz9,156758
Intel Xeon E3-1281 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,458903
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v3 @ 3.60GHz6,987968
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,712868
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v6 @ 4.10GHz9,276749
Intel Xeon E3-1285L v3 @ 3.10GHz6,848993
Intel Xeon E3-1285L v4 @ 3.40GHz8,055842
Intel Xeon E3-1286 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,418908
Intel Xeon E3-1286L v3 @ 3.20GHz6,4501034
Intel Xeon E3-1290 @ 3.60GHz4,9881275
Intel Xeon E3-1290 V2 @ 3.70GHz6,5081028
Intel Xeon E3-1505L v5 @ 2.00GHz5,3011221
Intel Xeon E3-1505L v6 @ 2.20GHz6,0881097
Intel Xeon E3-1505M v5 @ 2.80GHz7,007964
Intel Xeon E3-1505M v6 @ 3.00GHz7,080951
Intel Xeon E3-1515M v5 @ 2.80GHz7,938851
Intel Xeon E3-1535M v5 @ 2.90GHz7,517893
Intel Xeon E3-1535M v6 @ 3.10GHz8,203827
Intel Xeon E3-1545M v5 @ 2.90GHz7,926852
Intel Xeon E3-1575M v5 @ 3.00GHz7,616878
Intel Xeon E3-1585 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,408808
Intel Xeon E3-1585L v5 @ 3.00GHz8,021846
Intel Xeon E3110 @ 3.00GHz1,2422664
Intel Xeon E3113 @ 3.00GHz1,4292535
Intel Xeon E3120 @ 3.16GHz1,4082551
Intel Xeon E5-1410 @ 2.80GHz4,7011309
Intel Xeon E5-1410 v2 @ 2.80GHz5,4361196
Intel Xeon E5-1428L v2 @ 2.20GHz6,5661019
Intel Xeon E5-1603 @ 2.80GHz3,4631558
Intel Xeon E5-1603 v3 @ 2.80GHz4,4491348
Intel Xeon E5-1603 v4 @ 2.80GHz4,8121294
Intel Xeon E5-1607 @ 3.00GHz3,7461493
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v2 @ 3.00GHz4,2691385
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v3 @ 3.10GHz4,9811276
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v4 @ 3.10GHz5,2451229
Intel Xeon E5-1620 @ 3.60GHz5,8621135
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v2 @ 3.70GHz6,5321024
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v3 @ 3.50GHz6,997965
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,441906
Intel Xeon E5-1630 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,427907
Intel Xeon E5-1630 v4 @ 3.70GHz7,606881
Intel Xeon E5-1650 @ 3.20GHz8,072837
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v2 @ 3.50GHz9,323745
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v3 @ 3.50GHz10,387676
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v4 @ 3.60GHz11,479625
Intel Xeon E5-1660 @ 3.30GHz8,414806
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v2 @ 3.70GHz10,297686
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v3 @ 3.00GHz12,383589
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v4 @ 3.20GHz13,393547
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v2 @ 3.00GHz12,485585
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v3 @ 3.20GHz13,214559
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v4 @ 3.40GHz14,091517
Intel Xeon E5-1681 v3 @ 2.90GHz14,820482
Intel Xeon E5-2403 @ 1.80GHz2,2952009
Intel Xeon E5-2403 v2 @ 1.80GHz2,8731768
Intel Xeon E5-2407 @ 2.20GHz2,7291811
Intel Xeon E5-2407 v2 @ 2.40GHz3,5041545
Intel Xeon E5-2418L @ 2.00GHz3,5181539
Intel Xeon E5-2420 @ 1.90GHz5,1491246
Intel Xeon E5-2420 v2 @ 2.20GHz6,3651048
Intel Xeon E5-2430 @ 2.20GHz5,8631134
Intel Xeon E5-2430 v2 @ 2.50GHz7,147940
Intel Xeon E5-2430L @ 2.00GHz5,2731226
Intel Xeon E5-2430L v2 @ 2.40GHz5,9031125
Intel Xeon E5-2440 @ 2.40GHz5,9001126
Intel Xeon E5-2440 v2 @ 1.90GHz6,927979
Intel Xeon E5-2448L v2 @ 1.80GHz6,7741008
Intel Xeon E5-2450 @ 2.10GHz7,530892
Intel Xeon E5-2450 v2 @ 2.50GHz9,795721
Intel Xeon E5-2450L @ 1.80GHz5,8801132
Intel Xeon E5-2470 @ 2.30GHz8,240823
Intel Xeon E5-2470 v2 @ 2.40GHz10,942648
Intel Xeon E5-2603 @ 1.80GHz2,3621966
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v2 @ 1.80GHz2,7511803
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v3 @ 1.60GHz3,7521491
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v4 @ 1.70GHz4,6951310
Intel Xeon E5-2608L v3 @ 2.00GHz6,4151038
Intel Xeon E5-2609 @ 2.40GHz2,6231851
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v2 @ 2.50GHz3,5161540
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v3 @ 1.90GHz4,4231352
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v4 @ 1.70GHz5,3511207
Intel Xeon E5-2618L v3 @ 2.30GHz10,464672
Intel Xeon E5-2618L v4 @ 2.20GHz12,816580
Intel Xeon E5-2620 @ 2.00GHz5,2861225
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v2 @ 2.10GHz6,2481068
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v3 @ 2.40GHz7,891856
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v4 @ 2.10GHz9,187757
Intel Xeon E5-2623 v3 @ 3.00GHz6,869989
Intel Xeon E5-2623 v4 @ 2.60GHz6,923982
Intel Xeon E5-2628 v3 @ 2.50GHz8,447804
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v2 @ 1.90GHz7,181937
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v3 @ 2.00GHz9,949711
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v4 @ 1.90GHz11,079642
Intel Xeon E5-2629 v3 @ 2.40GHz9,139761
Intel Xeon E5-2630 @ 2.30GHz6,1311090
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v2 @ 2.60GHz7,490896
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v3 @ 2.40GHz10,544668
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v4 @ 2.20GHz11,671617
Intel Xeon E5-2630L @ 2.00GHz5,3051218
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v2 @ 2.40GHz6,5191026
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v3 @ 1.80GHz8,928775
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v4 @ 1.80GHz10,864653
Intel Xeon E5-2637 @ 3.00GHz2,9781726
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v2 @ 3.50GHz6,3411051
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,485897
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,211932
Intel Xeon E5-2640 @ 2.50GHz6,3171056
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v2 @ 2.00GHz7,738866
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v3 @ 2.60GHz11,263635
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v4 @ 2.40GHz12,270597
Intel Xeon E5-2643 @ 3.30GHz5,5231183
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v2 @ 3.50GHz9,083767
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v3 @ 3.40GHz10,432674
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v4 @ 3.40GHz11,152640
Intel Xeon E5-2648L @ 1.80GHz4,2351391
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v2 @ 1.90GHz8,611794
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v3 @ 1.80GHz9,847718
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v4 @ 1.80GHz11,547622
Intel Xeon E5-2649 v3 @ 2.30GHz12,399587
Intel Xeon E5-2650 @ 2.00GHz7,330918
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v2 @ 2.60GHz9,989704
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v3 @ 2.30GHz11,865611
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v4 @ 2.20GHz13,676535
Intel Xeon E5-2650L @ 1.80GHz5,9291118
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v2 @ 1.70GHz7,475899
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v3 @ 1.80GHz11,806614
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v4 @ 1.70GHz11,436627
Intel Xeon E5-2651 v2 @ 1.80GHz9,216755
Intel Xeon E5-2658 @ 2.10GHz6,0731102
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v2 @ 2.40GHz10,309683
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v3 @ 2.20GHz13,487541
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v4 @ 2.30GHz14,434501
Intel Xeon E5-2658A v3 @ 2.20GHz14,879479
Intel Xeon E5-2660 @ 2.20GHz8,104834
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v2 @ 2.20GHz10,480671
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v3 @ 2.60GHz13,149562
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v4 @ 2.00GHz16,085434
Intel Xeon E5-2663 v3 @ 2.80GHz11,777615
Intel Xeon E5-2665 @ 2.40GHz8,411807
Intel Xeon E5-2667 @ 2.90GHz7,498895
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v2 @ 3.30GHz12,278595
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v3 @ 3.20GHz12,378590
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v4 @ 3.20GHz13,934527
Intel Xeon E5-2669 v3 @ 2.30GHz16,107433
Intel Xeon E5-2670 @ 2.60GHz8,965772
Intel Xeon E5-2670 v2 @ 2.50GHz11,539623
Intel Xeon E5-2670 v3 @ 2.30GHz13,964526
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v2 @ 3.30GHz12,128599
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v3 @ 2.40GHz14,313509
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v4 @ 2.30GHz17,533387
Intel Xeon E5-2675 v3 @ 1.80GHz11,960609
Intel Xeon E5-2676 v3 @ 2.40GHz14,537493
Intel Xeon E5-2676 v4 @ 2.40GHz18,978341
Intel Xeon E5-2678 v3 @ 2.50GHz14,681488
Intel Xeon E5-2679 v4 @ 2.50GHz23,512213
Intel Xeon E5-2680 @ 2.70GHz9,380740
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v2 @ 2.80GHz12,631584
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v3 @ 2.50GHz15,573449
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v4 @ 2.40GHz18,050374
Intel Xeon E5-2680R v4 @ 2.40GHz17,795381
Intel Xeon E5-2682 v4 @ 2.50GHz19,564319
Intel Xeon E5-2683 v3 @ 2.00GHz15,050472
Intel Xeon E5-2683 v4 @ 2.10GHz17,226399
Intel Xeon E5-2685 v3 @ 2.60GHz12,944574
Intel Xeon E5-2686 v3 @ 2.00GHz18,148368
Intel Xeon E5-2686 v4 @ 2.30GHz16,745418
Intel Xeon E5-2687W @ 3.10GHz9,807720
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v2 @ 3.40GHz12,081604
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v3 @ 3.10GHz14,784484
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v4 @ 3.00GHz17,757383
Intel Xeon E5-2689 @ 2.60GHz9,768722
Intel Xeon E5-2689 v4 @ 3.10GHz16,936412
Intel Xeon E5-2690 @ 2.90GHz9,849717
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v2 @ 3.00GHz13,522540
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v3 @ 2.60GHz16,472422
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v4 @ 2.60GHz20,127307
Intel Xeon E5-2692 v2 @ 2.20GHz12,119601
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v2 @ 2.40GHz13,282551
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v3 @ 2.30GHz16,263426
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v4 @ 2.10GHz19,358329
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v2 @ 2.50GHz14,360507
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v3 @ 2.30GHz23,850204
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v4 @ 2.20GHz25,291178
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v2 @ 2.70GHz14,172515
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v3 @ 2.60GHz19,223335
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v4 @ 2.30GHz21,351271
Intel Xeon E5-2697A v4 @ 2.60GHz21,665265
Intel Xeon E5-2697R v4 @ 2.30GHz20,843285
Intel Xeon E5-2698 v3 @ 2.30GHz19,028339
Intel Xeon E5-2698 v4 @ 2.20GHz21,755262
Intel Xeon E5-2698R v4 @ 2.20GHz25,605172
Intel Xeon E5-2699 v3 @ 2.30GHz20,249301
Intel Xeon E5-2699 v4 @ 2.20GHz25,070183
Intel Xeon E5-2699A v4 @ 2.40GHz14,917478
Intel Xeon E5-2699C v4 @ 2.20GHz20,079308
Intel Xeon E5-4603 @ 2.00GHz3,3911578
Intel Xeon E5-4607 v2 @ 2.60GHz6,986969
Intel Xeon E5-4610 @ 2.40GHz6,4601033
Intel Xeon E5-4610 v3 @ 1.70GHz7,229930
Intel Xeon E5-4617 @ 2.90GHz6,2981063
Intel Xeon E5-4620 @ 2.20GHz6,830994
Intel Xeon E5-4620 v3 @ 2.00GHz10,525669
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v2 @ 3.30GHz9,320747
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v3 @ 2.60GHz11,344630
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v4 @ 2.60GHz12,969571
Intel Xeon E5-4640 @ 2.40GHz7,012960
Intel Xeon E5-4640 v3 @ 1.90GHz10,372677
Intel Xeon E5-4648 v3 @ 1.70GHz9,061769
Intel Xeon E5-4650 @ 2.70GHz8,630792
Intel Xeon E5-4650 v3 @ 2.10GHz10,838654
Intel Xeon E5-4650L @ 2.60GHz8,472801
Intel Xeon E5-4655 v3 @ 2.90GHz9,377741
Intel Xeon E5-4657L v2 @ 2.40GHz11,353629
Intel Xeon E5-4660 v3 @ 2.10GHz14,256514
Intel Xeon E5-4667 v3 @ 2.00GHz15,397457
Intel Xeon E5-4669 v3 @ 2.10GHz17,430392
Intel Xeon E5-4669 v4 @ 2.20GHz11,523624
Intel Xeon E5205 @ 1.86GHz8383039
Intel Xeon E5240 @ 3.00GHz1,4482520
Intel Xeon E5310 @ 1.60GHz1,3062620
Intel Xeon E5320 @ 1.86GHz1,4692511
Intel Xeon E5335 @ 2.00GHz1,5492449
Intel Xeon E5345 @ 2.33GHz1,8142282
Intel Xeon E5405 @ 2.00GHz1,7022354
Intel Xeon E5410 @ 2.33GHz1,8782239
Intel Xeon E5420 @ 2.50GHz1,9912172
Intel Xeon E5430 @ 2.66GHz2,2102063
Intel Xeon E5440 @ 2.83GHz2,3451974
Intel Xeon E5450 @ 3.00GHz2,4831906
Intel Xeon E5462 @ 2.80GHz2,0672133
Intel Xeon E5472 @ 3.00GHz2,4411929
Intel Xeon E5502 @ 1.87GHz8373040
Intel Xeon E5503 @ 2.00GHz8043076
Intel Xeon E5504 @ 2.00GHz1,5192472
Intel Xeon E5506 @ 2.13GHz1,9462192
Intel Xeon E5507 @ 2.27GHz1,9282205
Intel Xeon E5520 @ 2.27GHz2,5051898
Intel Xeon E5530 @ 2.40GHz2,6141855
Intel Xeon E5540 @ 2.53GHz2,7381807
Intel Xeon E5603 @ 1.60GHz1,9352200
Intel Xeon E5606 @ 2.13GHz2,3261990
Intel Xeon E5607 @ 2.27GHz2,6861826
Intel Xeon E5620 @ 2.40GHz3,5971524
Intel Xeon E5630 @ 2.53GHz3,7261496
Intel Xeon E5640 @ 2.67GHz3,8481466
Intel Xeon E5645 @ 2.40GHz4,9551279
Intel Xeon E5649 @ 2.53GHz5,2291236
Intel Xeon E7- 2830 @ 2.13GHz2,0272153
Intel Xeon E7-8880 v3 @ 2.30GHz18,244364
Intel Xeon E7320 @ 2.13GHz1,4692509
Intel Xeon Gold 5115 @ 2.40GHz14,007522
Intel Xeon Gold 5117 @ 2.00GHz15,816442
Intel Xeon Gold 5118 @ 2.30GHz16,237428
Intel Xeon Gold 5120 @ 2.20GHz17,686384
Intel Xeon Gold 5120T @ 2.20GHz18,127369
Intel Xeon Gold 5122 @ 3.60GHz8,786781
Intel Xeon Gold 5215 @ 2.50GHz15,420455
Intel Xeon Gold 5217 @ 3.00GHz15,429453
Intel Xeon Gold 5218 @ 2.30GHz22,117252
Intel Xeon Gold 5218R @ 2.10GHz25,190182
Intel Xeon Gold 5220 @ 2.20GHz25,740171
Intel Xeon Gold 5220R @ 2.20GHz33,37095
Intel Xeon Gold 5222 @ 3.80GHz9,428737
Intel Xeon Gold 5315Y @ 3.20GHz20,724287
Intel Xeon Gold 5317 @ 3.00GHz28,580135
Intel Xeon Gold 5318Y @ 2.10GHz27,422149
Intel Xeon Gold 6126 @ 2.60GHz19,223334
Intel Xeon Gold 6128 @ 3.40GHz14,273512
Intel Xeon Gold 6130 @ 2.10GHz20,721288
Intel Xeon Gold 6130T @ 2.10GHz21,804261
Intel Xeon Gold 6132 @ 2.60GHz21,042277
Intel Xeon Gold 6133 @ 2.50GHz1,1722725
Intel Xeon Gold 6134 @ 3.20GHz16,518420
Intel Xeon Gold 6136 @ 3.00GHz22,266246
Intel Xeon Gold 6137 @ 3.90GHz19,365326
Intel Xeon Gold 6138 @ 2.00GHz22,851233
Intel Xeon Gold 6138T @ 2.00GHz24,800187
Intel Xeon Gold 6140 @ 2.30GHz22,733236
Intel Xeon Gold 6143 @ 2.80GHz24,786188
Intel Xeon Gold 6144 @ 3.50GHz18,656351
Intel Xeon Gold 6146 @ 3.20GHz23,432216
Intel Xeon Gold 6148 @ 2.40GHz29,147131
Intel Xeon Gold 6150 @ 2.70GHz24,489195
Intel Xeon Gold 6152 @ 2.10GHz22,291245
Intel Xeon Gold 6154 @ 3.00GHz28,848134
Intel Xeon Gold 6208U @ 2.90GHz26,901155
Intel Xeon Gold 6210U @ 2.50GHz28,915133
Intel Xeon Gold 6212U @ 2.40GHz27,470147
Intel Xeon Gold 6226 @ 2.70GHz19,810315
Intel Xeon Gold 6226R @ 2.90GHz27,406150
Intel Xeon Gold 6230 @ 2.10GHz26,657158
Intel Xeon Gold 6230R @ 2.10GHz33,35396
Intel Xeon Gold 6238 @ 2.10GHz27,617145
Intel Xeon Gold 6238R @ 2.20GHz37,51177
Intel Xeon Gold 6242 @ 2.80GHz26,288165
Intel Xeon Gold 6242R @ 3.10GHz35,35684
Intel Xeon Gold 6244 @ 3.60GHz20,402299
Intel Xeon Gold 6246 @ 3.30GHz24,446196
Intel Xeon Gold 6246R @ 3.40GHz30,220121
Intel Xeon Gold 6248 @ 2.50GHz24,234199
Intel Xeon Gold 6248R @ 3.00GHz38,60473
Intel Xeon Gold 6250 @ 3.90GHz20,915283
Intel Xeon Gold 6252 @ 2.10GHz32,410104
Intel Xeon Gold 6253CL @ 3.10GHz30,617118
Intel Xeon Gold 6254 @ 3.10GHz29,356129
Intel Xeon Gold 6278C @ 2.60GHz32,835100
Intel Xeon Gold 6312U @ 2.40GHz43,74550
Intel Xeon Gold 6314U @ 2.30GHz51,01437
Intel Xeon Gold 6326 @ 2.90GHz35,32885
Intel Xeon Gold 6330 @ 2.00GHz43,05651
Intel Xeon Gold 6334 @ 3.60GHz22,160249
Intel Xeon Gold 6336Y @ 2.40GHz45,51748
Intel Xeon Gold 6338N @ 2.20GHz46,32244
Intel Xeon Gold 6342 @ 2.80GHz48,33043
Intel Xeon Gold 6346 @ 3.10GHz37,60675
Intel Xeon Gold 6348 @ 2.60GHz53,11234
Intel Xeon Gold 6354 @ 3.00GHz41,43456
Intel Xeon L3110 @ 3.00GHz1,3382594
Intel Xeon L3360 @ 2.83GHz2,3062001
Intel Xeon L3406 @ 2.27GHz9282961
Intel Xeon L3426 @ 1.87GHz2,5901864
Intel Xeon L5240 @ 3.00GHz1,3372595
Intel Xeon L5310 @ 1.60GHz1,3852565
Intel Xeon L5320 @ 1.86GHz1,1182774
Intel Xeon L5335 @ 2.00GHz1,6782371
Intel Xeon L5408 @ 2.13GHz1,7612315
Intel Xeon L5410 @ 2.33GHz1,9212212
Intel Xeon L5420 @ 2.50GHz2,0612137
Intel Xeon L5430 @ 2.66GHz2,2602032
Intel Xeon L5520 @ 2.27GHz2,2382048
Intel Xeon L5530 @ 2.40GHz2,5221887
Intel Xeon L5609 @ 1.87GHz3,2981606
Intel Xeon L5630 @ 2.13GHz2,9851723
Intel Xeon L5638 @ 2.00GHz3,7071501
Intel Xeon L5639 @ 2.13GHz4,4191353
Intel Xeon L5640 @ 2.27GHz4,5911328
Intel Xeon L7455 @ 2.13GHz2,4941904
Intel Xeon MV 3.20GHz5823321
Intel Xeon Platinum 8124M @ 3.00GHz22,298244
Intel Xeon Platinum 8151 @ 3.40GHz6,5911017
Intel Xeon Platinum 8160 @ 2.10GHz26,485161
Intel Xeon Platinum 8167M @ 2.00GHz25,396175
Intel Xeon Platinum 8168 @ 2.70GHz32,616102
Intel Xeon Platinum 8171M @ 2.60GHz30,632116
Intel Xeon Platinum 8173M @ 2.00GHz27,377151
Intel Xeon Platinum 8175M @ 2.50GHz26,659157
Intel Xeon Platinum 8176 @ 2.10GHz23,179221
Intel Xeon Platinum 8180 @ 2.50GHz35,20886
Intel Xeon Platinum 8259CL @ 2.50GHz31,500109
Intel Xeon Platinum 8260M @ 2.30GHz33,97090
Intel Xeon Platinum 8268 @ 2.90GHz30,103125
Intel Xeon Platinum 8275CL @ 3.00GHz40,79464
Intel Xeon Platinum 8280 @ 2.70GHz37,57576
Intel Xeon Platinum 8347C @ 2.10GHz49,38639
Intel Xeon Platinum 8358 @ 2.60GHz54,41631
Intel Xeon Platinum 8375C @ 2.90GHz51,83635
Intel Xeon Platinum 8380 @ 2.30GHz62,31821
Intel Xeon Platinum P-8124 @ 3.00GHz18,416359
Intel Xeon Silver 4108 @ 1.80GHz9,262750
Intel Xeon Silver 4109T @ 2.00GHz10,348680
Intel Xeon Silver 4110 @ 2.10GHz10,180692
Intel Xeon Silver 4112 @ 2.60GHz6,4201037
Intel Xeon Silver 4114 @ 2.20GHz12,998569
Intel Xeon Silver 4116 @ 2.10GHz14,931476
Intel Xeon Silver 4116T @ 2.10GHz15,187467
Intel Xeon Silver 4123 @ 3.00GHz14,405503
Intel Xeon Silver 4208 @ 2.10GHz11,157639
Intel Xeon Silver 4210 @ 2.20GHz14,285511
Intel Xeon Silver 4210R @ 2.40GHz15,155469
Intel Xeon Silver 4214 @ 2.20GHz15,772444
Intel Xeon Silver 4214R @ 2.40GHz18,846345
Intel Xeon Silver 4214Y @ 2.20GHz15,248463
Intel Xeon Silver 4215 @ 2.50GHz14,439500
Intel Xeon Silver 4215R @ 3.20GHz15,056471
Intel Xeon Silver 4216 @ 2.10GHz19,451325
Intel Xeon Silver 4309Y @ 2.80GHz19,011340
Intel Xeon Silver 4310 @ 2.10GHz23,589211
Intel Xeon Silver 4310T @ 2.30GHz20,973279
Intel Xeon Silver 4314 @ 2.40GHz30,043126
Intel Xeon Silver 4316 @ 2.30GHz37,26478
Intel Xeon W-10855M @ 2.80GHz12,906575
Intel Xeon W-10885M @ 2.40GHz16,084435
Intel Xeon W-11855M @ 3.20GHz18,810349
Intel Xeon W-11865MLE @ 1.50GHz16,965411
Intel Xeon W-11865MRE @ 2.60GHz23,702208
Intel Xeon W-11955M @ 2.60GHz23,418218
Intel Xeon W-1250 @ 3.30GHz13,778533
Intel Xeon W-1250E @ 3.50GHz13,888529
Intel Xeon W-1250P @ 4.10GHz14,476498
Intel Xeon W-1270 @ 3.40GHz17,839378
Intel Xeon W-1270E @ 3.40GHz18,635353
Intel Xeon W-1270P @ 3.80GHz19,245333
Intel Xeon W-1270TE @ 2.00GHz13,553539
Intel Xeon W-1290 @ 3.20GHz20,535294
Intel Xeon W-1290E @ 3.50GHz22,066254
Intel Xeon W-1290P @ 3.70GHz22,903231
Intel Xeon W-1290T @ 1.90GHz18,409360
Intel Xeon W-1350 @ 3.30GHz19,116337
Intel Xeon W-1350P @ 4.00GHz20,037310
Intel Xeon W-1370 @ 2.90GHz23,908202
Intel Xeon W-1370P @ 3.60GHz25,202181
Intel Xeon W-1390 @ 2.80GHz23,793206
Intel Xeon W-1390P @ 3.50GHz25,927168
Intel Xeon W-2102 @ 2.90GHz5,0751262
Intel Xeon W-2104 @ 3.20GHz5,8851130
Intel Xeon W-2123 @ 3.60GHz8,494799
Intel Xeon W-2125 @ 4.00GHz9,976706
Intel Xeon W-2133 @ 3.60GHz12,457586
Intel Xeon W-2135 @ 3.70GHz14,133516
Intel Xeon W-2140B @ 3.20GHz17,527388
Intel Xeon W-2145 @ 3.70GHz18,203366
Intel Xeon W-2150B @ 3.00GHz20,442296
Intel Xeon W-2155 @ 3.30GHz21,363270
Intel Xeon W-2170B @ 2.50GHz24,745189
Intel Xeon W-2175 @ 2.50GHz23,161222
Intel Xeon W-2191B @ 2.30GHz29,090132
Intel Xeon W-2195 @ 2.30GHz27,739143
Intel Xeon W-2223 @ 3.60GHz8,697787
Intel Xeon W-2225 @ 4.10GHz10,798659
Intel Xeon W-2235 @ 3.80GHz14,289510
Intel Xeon W-2245 @ 3.90GHz19,467324
Intel Xeon W-2255 @ 3.70GHz22,259248
Intel Xeon W-2265 @ 3.50GHz26,005167
Intel Xeon W-2275 @ 3.30GHz27,899142
Intel Xeon W-2295 @ 3.00GHz31,608108
Intel Xeon W-3175X @ 3.10GHz37,16779
Intel Xeon W-3223 @ 3.50GHz17,476390
Intel Xeon W-3235 @ 3.30GHz26,076166
Intel Xeon W-3245 @ 3.20GHz28,531136
Intel Xeon W-3265 @ 2.70GHz30,105124
Intel Xeon W-3265M @ 2.70GHz39,61869
Intel Xeon W-3275M @ 2.50GHz40,76765
Intel Xeon W-3323 @ 3.50GHz25,875169
Intel Xeon W-3335 @ 3.40GHz38,94472
Intel Xeon W-3375 @ 2.50GHz53,26633
Intel Xeon W3503 @ 2.40GHz1,0522839
Intel Xeon W3505 @ 2.53GHz1,1422754
Intel Xeon W3520 @ 2.67GHz2,7941791
Intel Xeon W3530 @ 2.80GHz3,0411703
Intel Xeon W3540 @ 2.93GHz3,0311708
Intel Xeon W3550 @ 3.07GHz3,1811651
Intel Xeon W3565 @ 3.20GHz3,3511592
Intel Xeon W3570 @ 3.20GHz3,1851646
Intel Xeon W3580 @ 3.33GHz3,4951547
Intel Xeon W3670 @ 3.20GHz6,5091027
Intel Xeon W3680 @ 3.33GHz6,913984
Intel Xeon W3690 @ 3.47GHz7,201933
Intel Xeon W5580 @ 3.20GHz3,3861579
Intel Xeon W5590 @ 3.33GHz3,2391629
Intel Xeon X3210 @ 2.13GHz1,5992418
Intel Xeon X3220 @ 2.40GHz1,8192278
Intel Xeon X3230 @ 2.66GHz2,0522141
Intel Xeon X3320 @ 2.50GHz1,9862174
Intel Xeon X3323 @ 2.50GHz1,8372270
Intel Xeon X3330 @ 2.66GHz1,9282206
Intel Xeon X3350 @ 2.66GHz2,1582082
Intel Xeon X3353 @ 2.66GHz2,2292051
Intel Xeon X3360 @ 2.83GHz2,3411980
Intel Xeon X3363 @ 2.83GHz2,3072000
Intel Xeon X3370 @ 3.00GHz2,5181891
Intel Xeon X3380 @ 3.16GHz2,3081998
Intel Xeon X3430 @ 2.40GHz2,2842017
Intel Xeon X3440 @ 2.53GHz2,7031821
Intel Xeon X3450 @ 2.67GHz2,8031786
Intel Xeon X3460 @ 2.80GHz2,8141782
Intel Xeon X3470 @ 2.93GHz3,2081640
Intel Xeon X3480 @ 3.07GHz3,2501624
Intel Xeon X5260 @ 3.33GHz1,2382667
Intel Xeon X5270 @ 3.50GHz1,5242466
Intel Xeon X5272 @ 3.40GHz1,4512517
Intel Xeon X5355 @ 2.66GHz1,9792176
Intel Xeon X5365 @ 3.00GHz2,3311986
Intel Xeon X5450 @ 3.00GHz2,4181941
Intel Xeon X5460 @ 3.16GHz2,5841868
Intel Xeon X5470 @ 3.33GHz2,7571801
Intel Xeon X5472 @ 3.00GHz2,2182058
Intel Xeon X5482 @ 3.20GHz2,6361844
Intel Xeon X5492 @ 3.40GHz2,7051820
Intel Xeon X5550 @ 2.67GHz3,0091715
Intel Xeon X5560 @ 2.80GHz3,1001679
Intel Xeon X5570 @ 2.93GHz3,2701619
Intel Xeon X5647 @ 2.93GHz4,3941360
Intel Xeon X5650 @ 2.67GHz5,7681148
Intel Xeon X5660 @ 2.80GHz6,1071093
Intel Xeon X5667 @ 3.07GHz4,5511333
Intel Xeon X5670 @ 2.93GHz6,0951095
Intel Xeon X5672 @ 3.20GHz5,1171250
Intel Xeon X5675 @ 3.07GHz6,3941040
Intel Xeon X5677 @ 3.47GHz5,0561264
Intel Xeon X5679 @ 3.20GHz7,095947
Intel Xeon X5680 @ 3.33GHz6,8041000
Intel Xeon X5687 @ 3.60GHz5,3231215
Intel Xeon X5690 @ 3.47GHz6,916983
Intel Xeon X5698 @ 4.40GHz3,4471565
Intel Xeon X6550 @ 2.00GHz1,9362198
lisa based Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. SM73255,3581206
M72216463252
Manta3563554
Mars based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83504,5921327
MediaTek MT67354973406
MediaTek MT67374323467
MediaTek MT6737M3553556
MediaTek MT6737T5853315
MediaTek MT6739WA3843527
MediaTek MT6739WW4033499
MediaTek MT67509772910
MediaTek MT6750T1,1232770
MediaTek MT6750V/WT1,0682822
MediaTek MT67539292958
MediaTek MT6753T1,1492750
MediaTek MT6757CD1,6392394
MediaTek MT6757V1,5502447
MediaTek MT6761V/WBB6843209
MediaTek MT6761V/WE6973193
MediaTek MT6762G1,1672728
MediaTek MT6762V/CA1,0232861
MediaTek MT6762V/CB1,4082550
MediaTek MT6762V/CN5563348
MediaTek MT6762V/WA1,4352530
MediaTek MT6762V/WB1,3402592
MediaTek MT6762V/WD1,5012488
MediaTek MT6762V/WR1,4502519
MediaTek MT6763V/CE2,1302092
MediaTek MT6763V/V1,4702508
MediaTek MT6765G1,4402526
MediaTek MT6765V/CA1,6932364
MediaTek MT6765V/CB1,7402327
MediaTek MT6768V/CA2,2282053
MediaTek MT6769T2,3421979
MediaTek MT6769V/CB2,3331985
MediaTek MT6769V/CU2,3541969
MediaTek MT6769V/WB2,1922073
MediaTek MT6769Z2,3431976
MediaTek MT6771V/C2,4591919
MediaTek MT6771V/CT2,4991901
MediaTek MT6771V/W2,2882015
MediaTek MT6771V/WM2,0942116
MediaTek MT6771V/WT2,3161992
MediaTek MT6779V/CE2,7961788
MediaTek MT6779V/CU2,5171892
MediaTek MT6779V/CV2,4821910
MediaTek MT6785V/CC3,1581660
MediaTek MT6785V/CD3,2741614
MediaTek MT67971,7302332
MediaTek MT6797T1,6132411
MediaTek MT6797X2,1582081
MediaTek MT6853T3,2171636
MediaTek MT68733,8461468
MediaTek MT68957,513894
MediaTek MT69838,033843
MediaTek MT81635843317
MediaTek MT8166B9282960
MediaTek MT8167B3493559
MediaTek MT8168A6103286
MediaTek MT81831,9122218
MediaTek MT8735B3143607
MediaTek MT8768CT1,8562254
MediaTek MT8768WA1,5022486
MediaTek MT8768WT1,8192277
Microsoft ARM SQ1 @ 3.0 GHz4,9611278
Microsoft SQ2 @ 3.15 GHz5,3501210
Mobile AMD Athlon 2500+2413715
Mobile AMD Athlon 4 2400+2333732
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3200+3263591
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3400+3333586
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3700+3563553
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 4000+3133609
Mobile AMD Athlon MP-M 1800+1733815
Mobile AMD Athlon MP-M 2400+1923785
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 1600+1693818
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 1800+1933782
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2000+1963777
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2200+2373724
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2400+2253742
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2500+2263741
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2600+2413714
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2800+2383722
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 3000+2383721
Mobile AMD Sempron 2100+1643824
Mobile AMD Sempron 2600+2563690
Mobile AMD Sempron 2800+2373725
Mobile AMD Sempron 3000+2693672
Mobile AMD Sempron 3100+2773661
Mobile AMD Sempron 3200+2453708
Mobile AMD Sempron 3300+2943636
Mobile AMD Sempron 3400+2693671
Mobile AMD Sempron 3500+2903646
Mobile AMD Sempron 3600+3023620
Mobile AMD Sempron 3800+3353577
Mobile Intel Celeron 1.70GHz1183883
Mobile Intel Celeron 1.80GHz1213879
Mobile Intel Celeron 1333MHz1833797
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.00GHz1333865
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.20GHz1473849
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.40GHz1543841
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 1.70GHz1213878
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 1.80GHz1193881
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.00GHz1383861
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.20GHz1433852
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.40GHz1393857
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 2.66GHz1823799
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 2.80GHz2053764
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.06GHz2203749
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.20GHz2323734
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.33GHz3443567
Mobile Intel Pentium III - M 1200MHz1463850
Mobile Intel Pentium III - M 933MHz1303869
msm8960dt2523698
MT58937023190
MT65925213386
MT6592T1,0562835
MT6735M3083615
MT6735P3263592
MT67386923198
MT6739CH5303377
MT6739WM3103612
MT6750V/C1,3182608
MT6750V/CS9552930
MT6750V/W8453030
MT67521,7282334
MT67551,2782637
MT6755BM1,0702820
MT6755M1,2292677
MT6755V/BM1,2192686
MT6755V/W1,6402392
MT6755V/WM1,0902797
MT6755V/WS1,3892562
MT6757W1,6482382
MT6757WD1,7712310
MT6757WH1,1612739
MT6761V/CAB6503243
MT6761V/CBB8463028
MT6761V/CD7843096
MT6761V/WAB7693108
MT6761V/WD5433359
MT67622,0382146
mt6762m5383365
MT6762V/CR8573017
MT6763V/B1,4822501
MT6763V/CT1,5442454
MT6763V/WT1,3132613
MT67651,8062289
MT6765H2,0772127
MT6765V/WA1,5782430
MT6765V/WB1,7812305
MT6768G2,5721874
MT6769H2,5521881
MT6769V/CT2,4731915
MT6769V/CZ2,4821907
MT6771V/CL3,0791688
MT6771V/WL2,3711960
MT67813,8601462
MT6781V/CD3,8371471
MT67853,4621559
MT67951,0882802
MT6795M9682918
MT6795MM6183281
MT6797D7583124
MT6797M1,7452323
MT68333,6281516
MT6833P4,0791425
MT6833V/NZA3,3521591
MT6833V/PNZA3,9371449
MT6833V/ZA3,8721460
MT6853V/NZA3,2121639
MT6853V/TNZA3,5371538
MT6853V/ZA3,5771531
MT68754,3931361
MT6877T4,5211338
MT6877V/TZA4,9991273
MT6877V/ZA4,6151322
MT6883Z/CZA5,6651161
MT6889Z/CZA4,2771384
MT68915,6881157
MT6891Z/CZA6,1661081
MT68935,1021255
MT6893Z/CZA6,3051059
MT6893Z_A/CZA5,7671149
MT6893Z_B/CZA7,081950
MT6893Z_C/CZA6,1391087
MT6893Z_D/CZA5,7011156
MT6893Z_Z/CZA7,534891
MT6969T2,2282052
MT8161A8003082
MT8161AA8573018
MT8161P4343464
MT81658902991
MT8167A4783424
MT8167D5803324
MT8168B1,0522840
MT81731,0772811
MT81761,3802568
MT8195AV/ZA5,7351152
MT83658892992
MT86967383145
MT87354953409
MT8735A5273381
MT8735P4053494
MT8735T7043186
MT8765WA5683333
MT8765WB3813530
MT8766A9352950
MT8766B8083067
MT8768WD9792908
MT8768WE1,9052227
MT87831,0392844
MT8786V/CA3,0961682
MT8786V/N3,0581695
MT87882,6271849
MT8789V/CT3,9351450
MT99508453029
MTK67571,1582741
Nvidia Tegra T1329902900
Nvidia Tegra T2101,6352397
Odin based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83506,3791044
P221,7092348
Pentium Dual-Core E6000 @ 3.46GHz1,4722507
Pentium Dual-Core T4200 @ 2.00GHz5783325
Pentium Dual-Core T4500 @ 2.30GHz1,0082879
QCT APQ8064 AWIFI3823529
QCT APQ8064 DEB4533451
QCT APQ8064 FLO4493454
QCT APQ8064 MAKO3993506
Qualcomm APQ 8084 (Flattened Device Tree)7613121
Qualcomm APQ80262913642
Qualcomm APQ80845403362
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI KIW-L211,0882801
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI KIW-L241,0652826
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI TEXAS-A11,0852807
Qualcomm MSM 8974 HAMMERHEAD (Flattened Device Tre5663334
Qualcomm MSM82262653682
Qualcomm MSM82283323589
Qualcomm MSM86262943635
Qualcomm MSM89164243475
Qualcomm MSM89175873311
Qualcomm MSM89263003624
Qualcomm MSM89283373575
Qualcomm MSM89379932893
Qualcomm MSM89391,0132871
Qualcomm MSM89531,5892422
Qualcomm MSM89746633234
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AA5873312
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AB6253270
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AC6123285
Qualcomm MSM89921,2152689
Qualcomm MSM89948053074
Qualcomm MSM89961,3222604
Qualcomm MSM8996PRO-AB1,5752432
Qualcomm Snapdragon 73255,3511208
Qualcomm Snapdragon 83504,5991325
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc 4501,9782179
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80092863649
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80163523557
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80174733434
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80531,8472264
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80761,4382529
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80961,5882424
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ8096pro7303154
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc ATOLL-AB3,3681586
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGAL2,3301987
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGAL-IOT2,0752128
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGALP2,3711959
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KHAJE3,5531535
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KONA5,4551192
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KONA-IOT7,592883
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc LAGOON3,2711618
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc LITO3,1731654
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM82162923640
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89092683675
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89163863520
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89174913413
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89204363461
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89295603345
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89371,0532838
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89398023079
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89409602927
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89528543022
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89531,7102347
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89561,3772570
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89761,5442453
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM8976SG1,9562187
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89927823097
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89949322954
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89961,3492586
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM8996pro1,4822500
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89982,6281848
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QCM21503563555
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QM2154683438
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SA8195P6,5541020
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDA4501,5202470
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDA6602,4441925
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4299492940
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4391,3872563
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4501,2562653
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4601,8612252
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6301,8302272
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6321,8692246
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6362,0232156
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6602,2522036
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6622,1012115
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6652,2912012
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6702,3391983
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM7102,4971903
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM7122,3511970
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM720G3,1871644
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM730G AIE3,2221633
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM765G 5G3,1451664
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM778G5,4351197
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDMMAGPIE3,0201711
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDMMAGPIEP3,2451626
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM42502,0412144
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM43502,7941790
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM61152,4321932
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM61252,1162100
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM61502,6631836
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM62252,3002004
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM63754,3861364
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM71253,1721655
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM71503,1131676
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM72253,2951607
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM72503,3671587
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM81504,4041355
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8150_Plus3,8101478
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8150P4,3651370
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM82505,5811172
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8250_AC6,2831064
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,8581136
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8350AC6,3851042
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc TRINKET2,2992006
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. MSM8940-PMI8940 MTP1,4262538
Renoir based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM73504,7551299
ROC-RK3568-PC HDMI (Android)1,1972703
Rockchip (Device Tree)6343266
Rockchip RK1,6412389
Rockchip RK32292343729
Rockchip RK32887083184
Rockchip RK3288 (Flattened Device Tree)5083398
Rockchip RK33262913644
Rockchip rk3326 863 rkisp1 board3863521
Rockchip RK33283193595
Rockchip RK3328 box liantong avb5613342
Rockchip RK33687083181
Rockchip RK33992,8501774
Rockchip RK3566 BOX DEMO V10 ANDROID Board1,0582832
Rockchip RK3566 EVB1 DDR4 V10 Board7513133
Rockchip RK3566 EVB2 LP4X V10 Board8433031
Rockchip RK3566 EVB3 DDR3 V10 Board1,0102875
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 TABLET LP4X Board9232967
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 ZIDOO TABLET LP4X Board7953087
Rockchip RK3568 EVB1 DDR4 V10 Board1,1892712
Rockchip RK35886,1131092
rockchip,rk33287613117
rockchip,rk33688703003
Samsung A13 EUR OPEN REV02B board based on EXYNOS81,2302676
Samsung A13 USA SINGLE REV02B board based on EXYNO1,5282463
Samsung Exynos 21005,0871258
Samsung Exynos 74201,6122412
Samsung Exynos 75704113488
Samsung Exynos 75808782998
Samsung Exynos 78709272962
Samsung Exynos 78801,7012356
Samsung Exynos 78841,3042621
Samsung Exynos 78851,7232340
Samsung Exynos 79041,7242339
Samsung Exynos 88902,3851953
Samsung Exynos 88952,9111752
Samsung Exynos 96102,1172099
Samsung Exynos 96111,9082221
Samsung Exynos 98103,4741554
Samsung Exynos 98203,6421513
Samsung Exynos 98253,5821529
Samsung EXYNOS54206423254
Samsung EXYNOS54331,0762813
SAMSUNG Exynos74201,8812237
SAMSUNG Exynos75808513024
Samsung GrandPrimePlus LTE CIS rev04 board based o3123611
Samsung GrandPrimePlus LTE LTN OPEN rev04 board ba4153485
Samsung J7 Max LTE SWA board based on MT6757V/WL9502938
SAMSUNG JF4963408
SAMSUNG SERRANO2473705
Samsung Technologies, Inc Exynos E10804,8461289
SM73256,2811065
SM83505,9871115
SMDK4x123,0061716
Snapdragon8073071
Snapdragon 7c @ 2.40 GHz2,8781767
Snapdragon 7c Gen 2 @ 2.553,3431594
Snapdragon 8351,7842301
Snapdragon 850 @ 2.96 GHz2,5441883
Snapdragon 8881,6302400
Snapdragon 8981,2342670
Snapdragon 8cx @ 2.84 GHz3,9681445
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 2 @ 3.15,7341153
Sony Mobile fusion34283471
Spreadtrum SC7731e2943634
Spreadtrum SC9853I-IA7343151
Spreadtrum SC9863A Board1,6072414
Star based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,1391248
T610-Unisoc2,4431926
T6182,6121856
T700-Unisoc2,2142061
tn89992888
UGOOS UT8 Board8942988
UIS7862A1,8392269
Unisoc SC7731e3323588
Unisoc SC9832e4633443
Unisoc SC9863a1,3342597
Unisoc T3101,4502518
Unisoc T6062,7861795
Unisoc T6102,5811871
Unisoc T6182,2162060
Unisoc T7002,2242054
Unisoc UIS8581A1,6472383
Unisoc UIS8581E1,2792633
Unisoc ums3129292957
Unisoc ums5122,5131895
Unisoc ums92302,3901951
Unisoc ums9230H2,9731727
Unisoc ums9230T3,0391705
UNIVERSAL34752983629
vendor Kirin7103,0601694
vendor Kirin8104,4101354
vendor Kirin8204,1051417
vendor Kirin90006,815999
vendor Kirin9000E6,2351072
vendor Kirin9805,3461212
vendor Kirin9855,8341139
vendor Kirin9905,7551150
Venus based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2411231
VIA C7-D 1800MHz1503846
VIA C7-M 1200MHz1123890
VIA C7-M 1600MHz1163885
VIA C7-M 6300MHz1453851
VIA Eden 1000MHz803906
VIA Eden 1200MHz933900
VIA Eden C1050@1.06GHz2633684
VIA Eden X2 U4200 @ 1.0+ GHz3153601
VIA Eden X4 C4250 @ 1.2+GHz9442942
VIA Esther 1000MHz953898
VIA Esther 1500MHz1353863
VIA Nano L2007@1600MHz2543694
VIA Nano L2100@1800MHz2793660
VIA Nano L2207@1600MHz1653821
VIA Nano U2250 (1.6GHz Capable)2703669
VIA Nano U2250@1300+MHz1793803
VIA Nano U2500@1200MHz1993771
VIA Nano U3500@1000MHz1843791
VIA Nano X2 U4025 @ 1.2 GHz3933512
VIA Nehemiah1013893
VIA QuadCore C4650@2.0GHz1,3432590
VIA QuadCore L4700 @ 1.2+ GHz7733102
VIA QuadCore U4650 @ 1.0+ GHz6663229
Vili based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2531228
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-6640MA@2.2+GHz1,5192473
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-U6580@2.5GHz3,0661691
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-U6780A@2.7GHz3,8311473
ZHAOXIN KaiXian ZX-C+ C4700@2.0GHz1,5472451
* - Last price seen from our affiliates.